世界女子锦标赛次轮分组表(含首轮成绩)

2012-03-03 13:14:24

世界女子锦标赛次轮分组表(含首轮成绩)

Group ROUND 2 Player Nationality R1
1 Tee: 1   Time: 07:20 CHEN Connie     SA 73
WU Sha(A)     CHN 80
ZHENG Jin Xiang     CHN 77
2 Tee: 1   Time: 07:30 SHANG Lin Yan     CHN 73
REN Xiao Zheng     CHN 73
WU Hong Lian     CHN 85
3 Tee: 1   Time: 07:40 JOHNSON Felicity     ENG 71
ZHONG Xiao Long     CHN 77
FLOOD Rebecca     AUS 71
4 Tee: 1   Time: 07:50 NOCERA Gwladys     FRA 73
SIMPSON Georgina     ENG 76
BAI Yun Yan     CHN 78
5 Tee: 1   Time: 08:00 PAN Yan Hong     CHN 75
ALLEN Beth     USA 67
GIQUEL-BETTAN Sophie     FRA 76
6 Tee: 1   Time: 08:10 WALKER Kylie     SCO 75
TIAN Hong     CHN 78
ELOSEGUI Tania     ESP 73
7 Tee: 1   Time: 08:20 LUNN Karen     AUS 70
GUO Cai Zhu     CHN 71
JENNINGS Rachel     ENG 77
8 Tee: 1   Time: 08:30 HUANG Ping     CHN 75
KAMASOVA Zuzana     SVK 74
LAGOUTTE-CLEMENT Virginie     FRA 74
9 Tee: 1   Time: 08:45 KEATING Stacey     AUS 73
LARRATT Kym     ENG 75
YANG Hong Mei     CHN 75
10 Tee: 1   Time: 08:55 KO Lydia (A)     NZ 71
LI Wei     CHN 78
KOCH Carin     SWE 68
11 Tee: 1   Time: 09:05 ALONSO Carmen     ESP 76
YAN Jing (A)     CHN 72
NA Stephanie     AUS 72
12 Tee: 1   Time: 09:15 ARTHUR Bree     AUS 69
SWEENEY Jaclyn     USA 73
HUANG Mei Hao     CHN 75
13 Tee: 1   Time: 09:25 JUN Hannah     USA 74
LIN Xi Yu     CHN 68
CODD Rebecca     IRE 67
14 Tee: 1   Time: 09:35 LU Yue Xia     CHN 70
WIKSTROM Ursula     FIN 70
SKARPNORD Marianne     NOR 70
15 Tee: 1   Time: 09:45 LAWRENCE Liebelei     LUX 72
THOMAS Charlotte (A)     NZL 76
SHEN Yan Hua     CHN 72
16 Tee: 1   Time: 09:55 LI Dan     CHN 78
VAN DER GRAAFF Marjet     NED 80
SPILKOVA Klara     CZH 79
17 Tee: 1   Time: 10:10 MARITZ Laurette     SA 81
MONTGOMERY Danielle     ENG 72
LU Mei Ping     CHN 78
18 Tee: 1   Time: 10:20 LUNDGREEN Cecilie     NOR 72
WANG Wen Wen     CHN 79
NIVARD Marieke     NED 75
19 Tee: 1   Time: 10:30 ZHOU Qin     CHN 76
HASSAN Sahra     WAL 75
LARRANETA Ana     ESP 75
20 Tee: 1   Time: 10:40 DOUGLASS Charlie     ENG 72
YANG Jin Cui     CHN 79
LARSSON Louise     SWE 79
21 Tee: 1   Time: 10:50 RIGON Margherita     ITA 71
LIU Yi Chen (A)     TPE 70
LEWIS Amelia     USA 72
22 Tee: 1   Time: 11:00 GARRETT Nikki     AUS 74
YAN Pan Pan     CHN 71
CAUDAL Anne-Lise     FRA 67
23 Tee: 1   Time: 11:10 FENG Shan Shan     CHN 66
REID Melissa     ENG 70
PACE Lee-Anne     SA 71
24 Tee: 1   Time: 11:20 YE Li Ying     CHN 68
PARKER Florentyna     ENG 69
SIMON Ashleigh     SA 72
25 Tee: 1   Time: 11:35 LUNA Diana     ITA 66
KUNG Candie     TPE 67
MASSON Caroline     DEU 70
26 Tee: 1   Time: 11:45 SERGAS Giulia     ITA 71
HUNG Amy     TPE 69
MONKE Anja     DEU 72
27 Tee: 1   Time: 11:55 PHATLUM Pornanong     THA 68
BREWERTON Becky     WAL 75
WESSBERG Linda     SWE 69
28 Tee: 1   Time: 12:05 SRISAWANG Nontaya     THA 70
HALL Lydia     WAL 73
LINDBERG Pernilla     SWE 69
29 Tee: 1   Time: 12:15 LI Jia Yun     CHN 75
BONDAD Frances     AUS 75
ROSALES Jennifer     PHL 70
30 Tee: 1   Time: 12:25 WEI Yun Jye     TPE 72
ANDRE Lucie     FRA 76
ZHANG Yu Yang     CHN 73
31 Tee: 1   Time: 12:35 JORGENSEN Malene     DEN 77
SHI Yu Ting (A)     CHN 77
SUH Bo-Mi     KOR 76
32 Tee: 1   Time: 12:45 ARDINA Dottie (A)     PHL 73
JI Jessica     KOR 80
TVEDE Julie     DEN 76
33 Tee: 1   Time: 13:00 WALKER Sophie     ENG 70
VEDEL  Line     DEN 71
BRENT Adriana (A)     AUS 75
34 Tee: 1   Time: 13:10 BOOTH Carly     SCO 75
XIA Xin     CHN 79
ZHANG Lin     CHN 84
35 Tee: 1   Time: 13:20 CHEN Xiao Hong     CHN 82
WANG Xin     CHN 76
PLUCKSATAPORN Titiya     THA 73
36 Tee: 1   Time: 13:30 QUEEN Clare     SCO 76
YANG Tao Li     CHN 75
TAN Ling Ling     CHN 74