2012北京明珠挑战赛 第一轮分组表

2012-05-23 11:43:50

 

北京明珠挑战赛2012 BEIJING PEARL CHALLENGE 2012 
Draw Sheet (Round 1) 2012-5-24
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality
1 7:00 1 周琴 ZHOU Qin China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
   
2 7:10 1 张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
邱齡緹 CHIU,Ling-Ti Chinese Taipei
3 7:20 1 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
王海玲 Catherina WANG USA
倪珮儀 NI, Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
4 7:30 1 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
艾斯特-朴 PARK Esther Korea
5 7:40 1 史娅兰 SHI Yalan China
栾小杰 LUAN Xiaojie China
孟霖 MENG LIN (A) China
6 7:50 1 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
陈婉珍 CHEN Wanzhen China
程小金 CHENG Xiaojin China
7 8:00 1 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
薇乐莉 Valerie TAN Brunei
8 8:10 1 周秀凤 Zhou Xiufeng China
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
张芸杰 ZHANG Yunjie (A) China
9 8:20 1 张恩秀 JANG Eun-Su Korea
丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
10 8:30 1 梁文萍 LIANG Wenping China
珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand
姜惠银 KANG Hye-Eun Korea
     
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality
11 7:00 10 张林 ZHANG Lin China
张金歌 ZHANG Jin'ge China
   
12 7:10 10 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
胡松 HU Song China
李子青 LI Ziqing China
13 7:20 10 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
郭艾榛 KUO, Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
14 7:30 10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK USA
吕政 LV Zheng China
15 7:40 10 拉萨米 Russamee GULYANAMITTA Thailand
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
黄萍 HUANG Ping China
16 7:50 10 張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
李维 LI Wei China
泰拉南 Tiranan Yoopan Thailand
17 8:00 10 森美穗 Miho MORI Japan
张娜 ZHANG Na China
王梓漪 WANG Ziyi (A) China
18 8:10 10 卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
呂曉娟  Julie LU Chinese Taipei
杨红梅 YANG Hongmei China
19 8:20 10 宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
尤塔玛 Utama AUNCHISA Thailand
20 8:30 10 宋伟 SONG Wei China
黃賢雯 HUANG,Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
     
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality
21 11:30 1 韩雪 HAN Xue China
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
22 11:40 1 高永东 GAO Yongdong China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
23 11:50 1 梁晓迪 LIANG Xiaodi China
吴红莲 WU Honglian China
梁雅英 YANG A-Young Korea
24 12:00 1 晏思斯 YAN Sisi China
李丹 LI Dan China
萨卢塔娅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
25 12:10 1 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIAKRAI Thailand
任晓筝 REN Xiaozheng China
白云雁 BAI Yunyan China
26 12:20 1 葉欣寧 YEH, Hsinning Chinese Taipei
陆美萍 LU Meiping China
黄美好 HUANG Meihao China
27 12:30 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
余珮琳 YU, Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
28 12:40 1 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
田红 TIAN Hong China
姚宣榆 YAO, Hsuan-Yu Chinese Taipei
29 12:50 1 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
郭海珍 GUO Haizhen China
30 13:00 1 沈燕花 SHEN Yanhua China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa Pangjan Thailand
张天爱 Kurika SRISOMRIT Thailand
     
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality
31 11:30 10 吴莎 WU Sha (A) China
郑卫金 ZHENG Weijin China
诺华查 Noon HUACHAI Thailand
32 11:40 10 边玉晓 BIAN Yuxiao China
王淑华 WANG Shuhua China
高爽 GAO Shuang China
33 11:50 10 池玧周 Jessica Ji Korea
古国燕 GU Guoyan China
汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
34 12:00 10 高琪钫 GAO Qifang China
曹学香 CAO Xuexiang China
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
35 12:10 10 賴婉婷 LAI Wan-Ting Chinese Taipei
苏雪容 SU Xuerong China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
36 12:20 10 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
金昭延 KIM So-Yeon Korea
37 12:30 10 李向礼 LI Xiangli China
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
朱禹安 CHU,Yu An Chinese Taipei
38 12:40 10 沈玲 SHEN Ling China
纪春 JI Chun China
熊燕 XIONG Yan China
39 12:50 10 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
40 13:00 10 余瑛 YU Ying China
陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China
林燕 LIN Yan China