第二轮分组表 北京明珠挑战赛2012

2012-05-24 21:07:12

 

北京明珠挑战赛2012 BEIJING PEARL CHALLENGE 2012   
Draw Sheet (Round 2)  2012-5-25 
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality R1 TOPAR
1 07:00 1 吴莎 WU Sha (A) China 78 6
郑卫金 ZHENG Weijin China 80 8
诺华查 Noon HUACHAI Thailand 79 7
2 07:10 1 边玉晓 BIAN Yuxiao China 82 10
王淑华 WANG Shuhua China 86 14
高爽 GAO Shuang China 73 1
3 07:20 1 池玧周 Jessica Ji Korea 79 7
古国燕 GU Guoyan China 78 6
汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China 75 3
4 07:30 1 高琪钫 GAO Qifang China 83 11
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei 74 2
       
5 07:40 1 賴婉婷 LAI Wan-Ting Chinese Taipei 74 2
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China 80 8
       
6 07:50 1 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China 82 10
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China 70 -2
金昭延 KIM So-Yeon Korea 75 3
7 08:00 1 李向礼 LI Xiangli China 81 9
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China 79 7
朱禹安 CHU,Yu An Chinese Taipei 80 8
8 08:10 1 沈玲 SHEN Ling China 77 5
纪春 JI Chun China 82 10
熊燕 XIONG Yan China 83 11
9 08:20 1 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China 75 3
张健 ZHANG Jian China 77 5
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China 76 4
10 08:30 1 余瑛 YU Ying China 75 3
陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China 79 7
林燕 LIN Yan China 87 15
       
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality R1 TOPAR
11 07:00 10 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China 80 8
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand 70 -2
       
12 07:10 10 高永东 GAO Yongdong China 85 13
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand 73 1
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea 74 2
13 07:20 10 梁晓迪 LIANG Xiaodi China 84 12
吴红莲 WU Honglian China 76 4
梁雅英 YANG A-Young Korea 80 8
14 07:30 10 晏思斯 YAN Sisi China 83 11
李丹 LI Dan China 78 6
萨卢塔娅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand 79 7
15 07:40 10 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIAKRAI Thailand 69 -3
任晓筝 REN Xiaozheng China 78 6
白云雁 BAI Yunyan China 73 1
16 07:50 10 葉欣寧 YEH, Hsinning Chinese Taipei 70 -2
陆美萍 LU Meiping China 76 4
黄美好 HUANG Meihao China 72 0
17 08:00 10 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China 75 3
潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China 77 5
余珮琳 YU, Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei 76 4
18 08:10 10 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand 70 -2
田红 TIAN Hong China 76 4
姚宣榆 YAO, Hsuan-Yu Chinese Taipei 72 0
19 08:20 10 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand 73 1
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei 72 0
郭海珍 GUO Haizhen China 81 9
20 08:30 10 沈燕花 SHEN Yanhua China 74 2
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa Pangjan Thailand 75 3
张天爱 Kurika SRISOMRIT Thailand 79 7
       
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality R1 TOPAR
21 11:30 1 张林 ZHANG Lin China 80 8
张金歌 ZHANG Jin'ge China 85 13
       
22 11:40 1 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China 78 6
李子青 LI Ziqing China 82 10
       
23 11:50 1 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China 82 10
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China 74 2
郭艾榛 KUO, Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei 69 -3
24 12:00 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand 76 4
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK USA 79 7
吕政 LV Zheng China 81 9
25 12:10 1 拉萨米 Russamee GULYANAMITTA Thailand 75 3
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China 78 6
黄萍 HUANG Ping China 77 5
26 12:20 1 張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei 78 6
李维 LI Wei China 77 5
泰拉南 Tiranan Yoopan Thailand 75 3
27 12:30 1 森美穗 Miho MORI Japan 73 1
张娜 ZHANG Na China 73 1
王梓漪 WANG Ziyi (A) China 78 6
28 12:40 1 卢月霞 LU Yuexia China 72 0
呂曉娟 Julie LU Chinese Taipei 78 6
杨红梅 YANG Hongmei China 76 4
29 12:50 1 宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China 83 11
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China 84 12
尤塔玛 Utama AUNCHISA Thailand 75 3
30 13:00 1 黃賢雯 HUANG,Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei 78 6
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand 75 3
       
       
Group Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality R1 TOPAR
31 11:30 10 周琴 ZHOU Qin China 79 7
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand 78 6
       
32 11:40 10 张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China 77 5
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China 78 6
邱齡緹 CHIU,Ling-Ti Chinese Taipei 81 9
33 11:50 10 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand 76 4
王海玲 Catherina WANG USA 78 6
倪珮儀 NI, Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei 77 5
34 12:00 10 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China 82 10
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China 81 9
艾斯特-朴 PARK Esther Korea 77 5
35 12:10 10 史娅兰 SHI Yalan China 81 9
栾小杰 LUAN Xiaojie China 80 8
孟霖 MENG Lin (A) China 83 11
36 12:20 10 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China 77 5
陈婉珍 CHEN Wanzhen China 79 7
程小金 CHENG Xiaojin China 83 11
37 12:30 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand 73 1
王春红 WANG Chunhong China 73 1
薇乐莉 Valerie TAN   83 11
38 12:40 10 周秀凤 Zhou Xiufeng China 85 13
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China 77 5
张芸杰 ZHANG Yunjie (A) China 82 10
39 12:50 10 张恩秀 JANG Eun-Su Korea 79 7
丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand 78 6
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China 86 14
40 13:00 10 梁文萍 LIANG Wenping China 84 12
珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand 75 3
姜惠银 KANG Hye-Eun Korea 76 4