2012 苏州太湖女子公开赛 第一轮分组表

2012-10-25 18:37:21

2012 苏州太湖女子公开赛 第一轮分组表
TEE Time Name Nat
1 06:30 Anais MAGGETTI CHE
Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN THA
Jin Cui YANG CHN
1 06:40 Shuang GAO CHN
Rebecca CODD IRL
Lucie ANDRE FRA
1 06:50 Bree ARTHUR AUS
Xin WANG CHN
Tiffany TAVEE USA
1 07:00 Patcharajutar KONGKRAPHAN THA
Gwladys NOCERA FRA
Virginie LAGOUTTE-CLEMENT FRA
1 07:10 Yu Yang ZHANG CHN
Karen LUNN AUS
Beth ALLEN USA
1 07:20 Becky BREWERTON WAL
Walailak SATARAK USA
Yu Ting SHI CHN
1 07:30 Georgina SIMPSON ENG
Cassandra KIRKLAND FRA
Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL THA
1 07:40 Tzu Chi LIN TPE
Yan Hua SHEN CHN
Wei Wei ZHANG CHN
1 07:50 Connie CHEN ZAF
Dan Ting CAI CHN
Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA
1 10:40 Malene JORGENSEN DNK
Amolkan PHALAJIVIN THA
Dan LI CHN
1 10:50 Rachel JENNINGS ENG
Guo Yan GU CHN
Narisara KERDRIT THA
1 11:00 Hai Ying ZHANG CHN
Joanna KLATTEN FRA
Veronica ZORZI ITA
1 11:10 Frances BONDAD AUS
Danielle MONTGOMERY ENG
Hsin Ning YEH TPE
1 11:20 Felicity JOHNSON ENG
Samantha RICHDALE CAN
Nikki GARRETT AUS
1 11:30 Ashleigh SIMON ZAF
Linda WESSBERG SWE
Thidapa SUWANNAPURA THA
1 11:40 Louise LARSSON SWE
Cai Zhu GUO CHN
Pinrath LOOMBOONRUANG THA
1 11:50 Stefanie MICHL AUT
Ajira NUALRAKSA THA
Yu Yu ZHANG CHN
1 12:00 Elizabeth BENNETT ENG
Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA THA
Pan Pan YAN CHN
1 12:10 Sahra HASSAN WAL
Ya Lan SHI CHN
Pennapa PULSAWATH THA
10 06:30 Sophie SANDOLO ITA
Yue Xia LU CHN
Valerie TAN BRN
10 06:40 Kylie WALKER SCO
Ainil Johani ABU BAKAR MYS
Wen Wen WANG CHN
10 06:50 Jade SCHAEFFER FRA
Ling Ling TAN CHN
Julie GRECIET FRA
10 07:00 Na ZHANG CHN
Trish JOHNSON ENG
Rebecca HUDSON ENG
10 07:10 Laura DAVIES ENG
Tao Li YANG CHN
Anne-Lise CAUDAL FRA
10 07:20 Lee-Anne PACE ZAF
Carlota CIGANDA ESP
Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI THA
10 07:30 Yun Yan BAI CHN
Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN FRA
Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA
10 07:40 Kym LARRATT ENG
Numa GULYANAMITTA THA
Celine PALOMAR FRA
10 07:50 Liebelei LAWRENCE LUX
Mei Ping LU CHN
Praewnapa PHOL-UAYPORN THA
10 10:40 Elin EMANUELSSON SWE
In Ji BAE KOR
Katharine KEMPTER USA
10 10:50 Russamee GULYANAMITTA THA
Holly AITCHISON ENG
Caroline AFONSO FRA
10 11:00 Sarah KEMP AUS
Elizabeth SMITH USA
Rebecca ARTIS AUS
10 11:10 Xi Yu LIN CHN
Stacey KEATING AUS
Caroline MASSON DEU
10 11:20 Carly BOOTH SCO
Jing YAN CHN
Lydia HALL WAL
10 11:30 Florentyna PARKER ENG
Jia Yun LI CHN
Charlotte ELLIS ENG
10 11:40 Wei LI CHN
Minea BLOMQVIST FIN
Tania ELOSEGUI ESP
10 11:50 Smriti MEHRA IND
Qin ZHOU CHN
Stacy Lee BREGMAN ZAF
10 12:00 Laurette MARITZ ZAF
Yong Dong GAO CHN
Hae Ra PARK KOR
10 12:10 Xin Ying WANG CHN
Janya MORRAKOTPAN THA
Yi Chen LIU TPE