2012 苏州太湖女子公开赛 第二轮分组表

2012-10-25 18:42:35

2012 苏州太湖女子公开赛 第二轮分组表
TEE Time Name Nat R1
1 06:30 Elin EMANUELSSON SWE 79
In Ji BAE KOR 72
Katherine KEMPTER USA 72
1 06:40 Russamee GULYANAMITTA THA 75
Holly AITCHISON ENG 77
Caroline AFONSO FRA 72
1 06:50 Sarah KEMP AUS 72
Elizabeth SMITH USA 84
Rebecca ARTIS AUS 73
1 07:00 Xi Yu LIN CHN 71
Stacey KEATING AUS 72
Caroline MASSON DEU 68
1 07:10 Carly BOOTH SCO 72
Jing YAN(A) CHN 72
Lydia HALL WAL 74
1 07:20 Florentyna PARKER ENG 67
Jia Yun LI CHN 73
Charlotte ELLIS ENG 75
1 07:30 Wei LI CHN 80
Minea BLOMQVIST FIN 72
Tania ELOSEGUI ESP 66
1 07:40 Smriti MEHRA IND 75
Qin ZHOU CHN 72
Stacy Lee BREGMAN ZAF 73
1 07:50 Laurette MARITZ ZAF 72
Yong Dong GAO CHN 80
Hae Ra PARK KOR 74
1 08:00 Xin Ying WANG(A) CHN 71
Janya MORRAKOTPHAN THA 78
Yi Chen LIU TPE 73
1 10:50 Sophie SANDOLO ITA 74
Yue Xia LU CHN 75
Valerie TAN BRN 75
1 11:00 Kylie WALKER SCO 77
Ainil Johani ABU BAKAR MYS 72
Wen Wen WANG CHN 75
1 11:10 Jade SCHAEFFER FRA 75
Ling Ling TAN CHN 71
Julie GRECIET FRA 71
1 11:20 Na ZHANG CHN 69
Trish JOHNSON ENG 74
Rebecca HUDSON ENG 72
1 11:30 Laura DAVIES ENG 70
Tao Li YANG CHN 71
Anne-Lise CAUDAL FRA 72
1 11:40 Lee-Anne PACE ZAF 68
Carlota CIGANDA ESP 65
Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI THA 70
1 11:50 Yun Yan BAI CHN 74
Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN FRA 75
Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA 75
1 12:00 Kym LARRATT ENG 76
Numa GULYANAMITTA THA 76
Celine PALOMAR FRA 74
1 12:10 Liebelei LAWRENCE LUX 74
Mei Ping LU CHN 72
Praewnapa PHOL-UAYPORN THA 75
10 06:30 Malene JORGENSEN DNK 71
Amolkan PHALAJIVIN THA 76
Dan LI CHN 81
10 06:40 Rachel JENNINGS ENG 74
Guo Yan GU CHN 78
Narisara KERDRIT THA 74
10 06:50 Hai Ying ZHANG CHN 76
Joanna KLATTEN FRA 76
Veronica ZORZI ITA 70
10 07:00 Frances BONDAD AUS 73
Danielle MONTGOMERY ENG 75
Hsin Ning YEH TPE 76
10 07:10 Felicity JOHNSON ENG 71
Samantha RICHDALE CAN 72
Nikki GARRETT AUS 71
10 07:20 Ashleigh SIMON ZAF 71
Linda WESSBERG SWE 71
Thidapa SUWANNAPURA THA 75
10 07:30 Louise LARSSON SWE 77
Cai Zhu GUO CHN 74
Pinrath LOOMBOONRUANG THA 75
10 07:40 Stefanie MICHL AUT 75
Ajira NUALRAKSA THA 72
Yu Yu ZHANG CHN 74
10 07:50 Elizabeth BENNETT ENG 71
Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA THA 74
Pan Pan YAN CHN 77
10 08:00 Sahra HASSAN WAL 74
Ya Lan SHI CHN 78
Pennapa PULSAWATH THA 79
10 10:50 Anais MAGGETTI CHE 77
Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN THA 80
Jin Cui YANG CHN 73
10 11:00 Shuang GAO CHN 75
Rebecca CODD IRL 74
Lucie ANDRE FRA 73
10 11:10 Bree ARTHUR AUS 73
Xin WANG CHN 78
Tiffany TAVEE USA 74
10 11:20 Patcharajutar KONGKRAPHAN THA 72
Gwladys NOCERA FRA 69
Virginie LAGOUTTE-CLEMENT FRA 74
10 11:30 Yu Yang ZHANG CHN 74
Karen LUNN AUS 74
Beth ALLEN USA 77
10 11:40 Becky BREWERTON WAL 71
Walailak SATARAK USA 70
Yu Ting SHI(A) CHN 71
10 11:50 Georgina SIMPSON ENG 74
Cassandra KIRKLAND FRA 68
Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL THA 79
10 12:00 Tzu Chi LIN TPE 79
Yan Hua SHEN CHN 74
Wei Wei ZHANG(A) CHN 78
10 12:10 Connie CHEN ZAF 74
Dan Ting CAI(A) CHN 77
Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA 74