2012 三亚新华信托女子高尔夫公开赛 第一轮分组表

2012-11-01 10:53:26

2012 三亚新华信托女子高尔夫公开赛 第一轮分组表
TEE Time Name Nat
1 7:10 Wei LI CHN
    Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN THA
    Cassandra KIRKLAND FRA
1 7:20 Elizabeth SMITH USA
    Li Qing CHEN CHN
    Valerie TAN BRN
1 7:30 Rebecca CODD IRL
    Celine PALOMAR FRA
    Tzu Chi LIN TPE
1 7:40 Laura DAVIES ENG
    Yue Xia LU CHN
    Gwladys NOCERA FRA
1 7:50 Lydia HALL WAL
    Mei Hao HUANG CHN
    Walailak SATARAK USA
1 8:00 Rebecca HUDSON ENG
    Yu Yang ZHANG CHN
    Smriti MEHRA IND
1 8:10 Xin WANG CHN
    Joanna KLATTEN FRA
    Nikki GARRETT AUS
1 8:20 Becky BREWERTON WAL
    Ashleigh SIMON ZAF
    Ying YU CHN
1 8:30 Lucie ANDRE FRA
    Liebelei LAWRENCE LUX
    Amolkan PHALAJIVIN THA
1 8:40 Pinrath LOOMBOONRUANG THA
    Jin Cui YANG CHN
    Jade SCHAEFFER FRA
1 11:30 Wei Wei ZHANG CHN
    Stefanie MICHL AUT
    Chang Yu QIAO CHN
1 11:40 Qi Fang GAO CHN
    Xin XIA CHN
    Katherine KEMPTER USA
1 11:50 Connie CHEN ZAF
    Charlotte ELLIS ENG
    Xin Ying WANG CHN
1 12:00 Lee-Anne PACE ZAF
    Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI THA
    Samantha RICHDALE CAN
1 12:10 Caroline MASSON DEU
    Jing YAN CHN
    Thidapa SUWANNAPURA THA
1 12:20 Yu Ting SHI CHN
    Stacey KEATING AUS
    Anne-Lise CAUDAL FRA
1 12:30 Guo Yan GU CHN
    Holly AITCHISON ENG
    Rachel JENNINGS ENG
1 12:40 Jin Xiang ZHENG CHN
    Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA
    Minea BLOMQVIST FIN
1 12:50 Caroline AFONSO FRA
    Peng Hui TAN CHN
    Kylie WALKER SCO
10 7:10 Georgina SIMPSON ENG
    Pennapa PULSAWATH THA
    Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA
10 7:20 Qi Feng XIAO CHN
    Klara SPILKOVA CZE
    Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA THA
10 7:30 Bree ARTHUR AUS
    Sarah KEMP AUS
    Janya MORRAKOTPHAN THA
10 7:40 Carlota CIGANDA ESP
    Xi Yu LIN CHN
    Patcharajutar KONGKRAPHAN THA
10 7:50 Frances BONDAD AUS
    Tao Li YANG CHN
    Tiranan YOOPAN THA
10 8:00 Belen MOZO ESP
    Hong Mei YANG CHN
    Carly BOOTH SCO
10 8:10 Trish JOHNSON ENG
    Jia Yun LI CHN
    Beth ALLEN USA
10 8:20 Kym LARRATT ENG
    Xue Rong SU CHN
    Elizabeth BENNETT ENG
10 8:30 Louise LARSSON SWE
    Dan Ting CAI CHN
    Ya Lan SHI CHN
10 8:40 Hai Ying ZHANG CHN
    Praewnapa PHOL-UAYPORN THA
    Yun Yan BAI CHN
10 11:30 Ajira NUALRAKSA THA
    Shuang GAO CHN
    Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL THA
10 11:40 Julie GRECIET FRA
    Noon HUACHAI THA
    Elin EMANUELSSON SWE
10 11:50 Tiffany TAVEE USA
    Tania ELOSEGUI ESP
    Anais MAGGETTI CHE
10 12:00 Karen LUNN AUS
    Cai Zhu GUO CHN
    Pernilla LINDBERG SWE
10 12:10 Florentyna PARKER ENG
    Felicity JOHNSON ENG
    Narisara KERDRIT THA
10 12:20 Stacy Lee BREGMAN ZAF
    Nontaya SRISAWANG THA
    Rebecca ARTIS AUS
10 12:30 Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN FRA
    Linda WESSBERG SWE
    Qiu Feng PAN CHN
10 12:40 Virginie LAGOUTTE-CLEMENT FRA
    Malene JORGENSEN DNK
    Zheng LV CHN
10 12:50 Sahra HASSAN WAL
    Danielle MONTGOMERY ENG
    Numa GULYANAMITTA THA