2013年世界女子锦标赛R1&R2 分组表

2013-03-06 14:10:38

2013 世界女子锦标赛 第一轮和第二轮分组表

No. PLAYER Round 1 Round 2
Tee Time Tee Time
1 HK Michelle CHEUNG (Am) 1 7:10 1 10:20
  CZE Klara SPILKOVA        
2 FRA Valentine DERREY 1 7:20 1 10:30
  CHN Wei LI        
3 CHN Simin FENG (Am) 1 7:30 1 10:40
  CHN Dan LI        
  ITA Margherita RIGON        
4 ENG Sophie WALKER 1 7:40 1 10:50
  ENG Hannah BURKE        
  CHN Ya Lan SHI        
5 AUS Bree ARTHUR 1 7:50 1 11:00
  ENG Emily TAYLOR        
  THA Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN        
6 AUS Stacey KEATING 1 8:00 1 11:10
  ITA Diana LUNA        
  FRA Gwladys NOCERA        
7 AUS Karen LUNN 1 8:10 1 11:20
  ITA Veronica ZORZI        
  FRA Anne-Lise CAUDAL        
8 ESP Carlota CIGANDA 1 8:20 1 11:30
  ENG Trish JOHNSON        
  SWE Pernilla LINDBERG        
9 ESP Tania ELOSEGUI 1 8:30 1 11:40
  ENG Laura DAVIES        
  SWE Carin KOCH        
10 RSA Lee-Anne PACE 1 8:45 1 11:55
  WAL Lydia HALL        
  NED Dewi Claire SCHREEFEL        
11 RSA Stacy Lee BREGMAN 1 8:55 1 12:05
  WAL Becky BREWERTON        
  NED Marjet VAN DER GRAAFF        
12 AUS Nikki CAMPBELL 1 9:05 1 12:15
  CHN Yue Xia LU        
  THA Rungthiwa PANGJAN        
13 THA Russamee GULYANAMITTA 1 9:15 1 12:25
  CHN Xiang SUI (Am)        
  ENG Felicity JOHNSON        
14 THA Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI 1 9:25 1 12:35
  AUS Nikki GARRETT        
  RSA Tandi CUNINGHAM        
15 ENG Rebecca HUDSON 1 9:35 1 12:45
  KOR Bo-Mi SUH        
  FRA Caroline AFONSO        
16 THA Narisara KERDRIT 1 9:45 1 12:55
  FRA Jade SCHAEFFER        
  USA Walailak SATARAK        
17 CHN Yan Hua SHEN 1 9:55 1 13:05
  FRA Joanna KLATTEN        
  CHN Hong Mei YANG        
18 ENG Florentyna PARKER 1 10:10 1 13:20
  KOR Yoon Kyung HEO        
  AUS Kristie SMITH        
19 ENG Holly AITCHISON 1 10:20 1 13:30
  DEN Line VEDEL        
  SWE Linda WESSBERG        
20 CHN Tao Li YANG 1 10:30 1 7:10
  FRA Cassandra KIRKLAND        
  CHN Hong TIAN        
21 KOR Soo Jin YANG 1 10:40 1 7:20
  SWE Mikaela PARMLID        
  CHN Jing YAN (Am)        
22 CHN Lin Yan SHANG 1 10:50 1 7:30
  ENG Melissa REID        
  KOR Hyo-Joo KIM        
23 CHN Shanshan FENG 1 11:00 1 7:40
  NOR Suzann PETTERSEN        
  KOR Inbee PARK        
24 CHN Li Ying YE 1 11:10 1 7:50
  NOR Marianne SKARPNORD        
  KOR Ha-Neul KIM        
25 USA Beth ALLEN 1 11:20 1 8:00
  JPN Miyari HONDA        
  SCO Carly BOOTH        
26 USA Hannah JUN 1 11:35 1 8:10
  JPN Mikado KANEMIYA        
  SCO Kylie WALKER        
27 FIN Ursula WIKSTROM 1 11:45 1 8:20
  THA Nontaya SRISAWANG        
  CHN Jia Yun LI        
28 FIN Minea BLOMQVIST 1 11:55 1 8:30
  THA Ariya JUTANUGARN        
  CHN Xi Yu LIN        
29 GER Steffi KIRCHMAYR 1 12:05 1 8:45
  CHN Na ZHANG        
  AUS Sarah KEMP        
30 GER Leigh WHITTAKER 1 12:15 1 8:55
  FRA Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN        
  CHN Pan Pan YAN        
31 CHN Cai Zhu GUO 1 12:25 1 9:05
  FRA Julie GRECIET        
  ITA Stefania CROCE        
32 ENG Elizabeth BENNETT 1 12:35 1 9:15
  THA Jaruporn  PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA        
  CHN Mei Ping LU        
33 ENG Danielle MONTGOMERY 1 12:45 1 9:25
  THA Ajira NUALRAKSA        
  USA Kim WELCH        
34 AUS Rebecca ARTIS 1 13:00 1 9:35
  RSA Connie CHEN        
  THA Wannasiri SRISAMPANT        
35 KOR Jin Hee PARK 1 13:10 1 9:45
  AUS Stephanie NA        
  SCO Kelsey MACDONALD (Am)        
36 LUX Liebelei LAWRENCE 1 13:20 1 9:55
  CHN Xin WANG        
  FRA Lucie ANDRE        
37 WAL Sahra HASSAN 1 13:30 1 10:05
  SCO Eilidh BRIGGS (Am)        
  CHN Yu Yang ZHANG