2013年上海精英赛 第一轮分组表

2013-03-27 09:08:59

2013年 上海精英赛 第一轮分组表

Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 06:50 1 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
   
2 07:00 1 賴婉婷 LAI Wan-Ting Chinese Taipei
陈菁 CHEN Jing China
石晓影 SHI Xiaoying China
3 07:10 1 郑艺娜 Ye Na Chung Korea
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
余瑛 YU Ying China
4 07:20 1 張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
蔡汶霏 CAI Wenfei China
李梓 LI Zi China
5 07:30 1 朴保泳 PARK Bo Young Korea
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
6 07:40 1 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
翁子琁 WENG Tzu-Hsuan Chinese Taipei
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
7 07:50 1 郭艾榛 KUO Aichen Chinese Taipei
李丹 LI Dan China
李旻 LEE Min Chinese Taipei
8 08:00 1 汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
钱珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
9 08:10 1 陆美萍 LU Meiping China
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
禹世喜 WOO Se-Hee Korea
10 08:20 1 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
妮基塔 Nimmita JUNTANAKET Thailand
11 06:50 10 吕政 LV Zheng China
刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
裵寅芝 In Ji BAE Korea
12 07:00 10 史娅兰 SHI Yalan China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
13 07:10 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
沈燕花 SHEN Yanhua China
王梓漪 WANG Ziyi(A) China
14 07:20 10 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
陈姳燕 CHEN Ming-Yen Chinese Taipei
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
15 07:30 10 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
冯思敏 FENG Simin(A) China
16 07:40 10 杨涛丽 YANG Taoli China
石惠如 SHIH Huei-Ju Chinese Taipei
石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China
17 07:50 10 尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
刘钰 LIU Yu(A) China
呂雅惠 LU Ya-Huei Chinese Taipei
18 08:00 10 张娜 ZHANG Na China
田红 TIAN Hong China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
19 08:10 10 拉萨米 Russamee GULYANAMITTA Thailand
王欣 WANG Xin China
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
20 08:20 10 片愛利 PYUN Ae-Ree Korea
刘依贞 LIU Yi-Chen Chinese Taipei
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
21 11:10 1 诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
康智媛 KANG Jiwon Korea
22 11:20 1 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
张菩涵 ZHANG Puhan(A) China
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
23 11:30 1 李暻熙 LEE Kyung Hee Korea
萍拉斯 Pinrath LOOMBOONRUANG Thailand
张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China
24 11:40 1 夏欣 XIA Xin China
呂曉娟 Julie LU Chinese Taipei
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
25 11:50 1 常文惠 CHANG Wenhui(A) China
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
26 12:00 1 阿莉莎 Alisara Wedchakama Thailand
陈路 CHEN Lu China
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
27 12:10 1 白云雁 BAI Yunyan China
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
黃舒淮 HUANG Shu-Huai Chinese Taipei
28 12:20 1 普瑞娜帕 Praewnapa Phol-Uayporn Thailand
邱龄缇 CHIU Ling-Ti Chinese Taipei
朴恩首 PARK Teana Korea
29 12:30 1 纳恩斯莰 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Thailand
徐娟 XU Juan China
周一帆 ZHOU Yifan China
30 12:40 1 纪春 JI Chun China
穆克哈 Mookharin LADGRATOK Thailand
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
31 11:10 10 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
柳艳艳 LIU Yanyan China
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
32 11:20 10 肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
朱禹安 CHU Yu-An Chinese Taipei
33 11:30 10 皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
陳思涵 Chen Szu-Han Chinese Taipei
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
34 11:40 10 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
崔民瑞 CHOI Min Seo Korea
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
35 11:50 10 陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei Darussalam
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
36 12:00 10 格拉查 Goonlacha Paiboonpong Thailand
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
何琴 HE Qin China
37 12:10 10 张金歌 ZHANG Jinge China
宁丽娜 NING Lina China
丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand
38 12:20 10 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
39 12:30 10 周琴 ZHOU Qin China
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
40 12:40 10 金玹敬 KIM Hyeon Gyeong Korea
梁雅靓 Yang A Young Korea
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand