2013年宁波挑战赛 第一轮分组表

2013-04-03 09:29:13

2013年 宁波挑战赛 第一轮分组表

Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:10 1 王秀娥 WANG Xiu'e China
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
   
2 07:20 1 蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
3 07:30 1 吕政 LV Zheng China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
石惠如 SHIH Huei-Ju Chinese Taipei
4 07:40 1 格拉查 Goonlacha Paiboonpong Thailand
史娅兰 SHI Yalan China
白云雁 BAI Yunyan China
5 07:50 1 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
王欣 WANG Xin China
6 08:00 1 瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
杨春荣 YANG Chunrong China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
7 08:10 1 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
田红 TIAN Hong China
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
8 08:20 1 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
常文惠 CHANG Wenhui(A) China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
9 08:30 1 杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
柳艳艳 LIU Yanyan China
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
10 07:10 10 倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
陈路 CHEN Lu China
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
11 07:20 10 余瑛 YU Ying China
张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
12 07:30 10 瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei Darussalam
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
张金歌 ZHANG Jinge China
13 07:40 10 李旻 LEE Min Chinese Taipei
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
14 07:50 10 尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
石晓影 SHI Xiaoying China
李丹 LI Dan China
15 08:00 10 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
吴莎 WU Sha(A) China
16 08:10 10 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
17 08:20 10 葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
张娜 ZHANG Na China
刘钰 LIU Yu(A) China
18 08:30 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
杨涛丽 YANG Taoli China
19 11:20 1 江喜娟 JIANG Xijuan China
唐从均 TANG Congjun China
何琴 HE Qin China
20 11:30 1 蔡汶霏 CAI Wenfei China
丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
21 11:40 1 片愛利 PYUN Ae-Ree Korea
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
22 11:50 1 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
晏思斯 YAN Sisi China
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
23 12:00 1 周一帆 ZHOU Yifan China
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
24 12:10 1 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
25 12:20 1 石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
26 12:30 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
陆美萍 LU Meiping China
劉依貞 LIU Yi-Chen Chinese Taipei
27 12:40 1 黄萍 HUANG Ping China
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
28 11:20 10 高永东 GAO Yongdong China
周琴 ZHOU Qin China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
29 11:30 10 张健 ZHANG Jian China
刘思芸 LIU Siyun(A) China
高琪钫 GAO Qifang China
30 11:40 10 金海维 JIN Haiwei China
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei(A) China
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
31 11:50 10 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
朴恩首 PARK Teana Korea
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
32 12:00 10 陈菁 CHEN Jing China
殷子珺 YIN Zijun(A) China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
33 12:10 10 李梓 LI Zi China
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
34 12:20 10 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
周妙衡 ZHOU Miaoheng China
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
35 12:30 10 李子青 LI Ziqing China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
36 12:40 10 翁子琁 WENG Tzu-Hsuan Chinese Taipei
肖佳艺 XIAO Jiayi(A) China
夏欣 XIA Xin China