2013年宁波挑战赛 第2轮分组表

2013-04-04 19:35:25

 

Group Time Tee Name Nationality R1
1 07:10 1 高永东 GAO Yongdong China 82
周琴 ZHOU Qin China 79
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China 75
2 07:20 1 张健 ZHANG Jian China 82
刘思芸 LIU Siyun(A) China 87
高琪钫 GAO Qifang China 79
3 07:30 1 金海维 JIN Haiwei China 83
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei(A) China 83
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand 79
4 07:40 1 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China 75
朴恩首 PARK Teana Korea 82
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand 74
5 07:50 1 陈菁 CHEN Jing China 82
殷子珺 YIN Zijun(A) China 79
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand 78
6 08:00 1 李梓 LI Zi China 76
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China 79
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei 75
7 08:10 1 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand 79
     
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China 74
8 08:20 1 李子青 LI Ziqing China 84
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China 80
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China 75
9 08:30 1 翁子琁 WENG Tzu-Hsuan Chinese Taipei 76
肖佳艺 XIAO Jiayi(A) China 80
夏欣 XIA Xin China 81
10 07:10 10 江喜娟 JIANG Xijuan China 79
     
何琴 HE Qin China 84
11 07:20 10 蔡汶霏 CAI Wenfei China 84
丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand 77
王春红 WANG Chunhong China 84
12 07:30 10 片愛利 PYUN Ae-Ree Korea 75
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand 70
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand 77
13 07:40 10 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China 77
     
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei 81
14 07:50 10 周一帆 ZHOU Yifan China 83
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China 79
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand 78
15 08:00 10 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand 82
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China 73
汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China 72
16 08:10 10 石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China 74
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand 74
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea 77
17 08:20 10 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China 71
陆美萍 LU Meiping China 75
劉依貞 LIU Yi-Chen Chinese Taipei 75
18 08:30 10 黄萍 HUANG Ping China 73
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand 84
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei 73
19 11:20 1 倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei 77
陈路 CHEN Lu China 84
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China 80
20 11:30 1 余瑛 YU Ying China 79
张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China 77
     
21 11:40 1 瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei Darussalam 78
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei 78
张金歌 ZHANG Jinge China 87
22 11:50 1 李旻 LEE Min Chinese Taipei 75
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China 77
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand 79
23 12:00 1 尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand 74
石晓影 SHI Xiaoying China 76
李丹 LI Dan China 70
24 12:10 1 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei 68
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand 81
吴莎 WU Sha(A) China 79
25 12:20 1 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand 76
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei 76
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China 72
26 12:30 1 葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei 75
张娜 ZHANG Na China 72
刘钰 LIU Yu(A) China 70
27 12:40 1 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand 73
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China 73
杨涛丽 YANG Taoli China 71
28 11:20 10 王秀娥 WANG Xiu'e China 79
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China 87
     
29 11:30 10 蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China 77
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China 86
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea 76
30 11:40 10 吕政 LV Zheng China 75
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand 76
石惠如 SHIH Huei-Ju Chinese Taipei 76
31 11:50 10 格拉查 Goonlacha Paiboonpong Thailand 79
史娅兰 SHI Yalan China 76
白云雁 BAI Yunyan China 73
32 12:00 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand 76
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand 74
王欣 WANG Xin China 70
33 12:10 10 瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand 76
杨春荣 YANG Chunrong China 75
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China 79
34 12:20 10 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China 72
田红 TIAN Hong China 68
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China 83
35 12:30 10 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China 79
常文惠 CHANG Wenhui(A) China 78
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China 83
36 12:40 10 杨金翠 YANG Jincui China 81
     
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China 77