SRIXON XXIO LADIES OPEN 第一轮分组表

2013-05-08 15:47:28

 

SRIXON XXIO 女子公开赛
SRIXON XXIO Ladies Open
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2013-05-10
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:00 1 库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
李茜娅 LI Xiya(A) China
2 07:10 1 土井綾子 DOI Ayako Japan
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
3 07:20 1 遠藤冴子ENDO Saeko Japan
翁子琁 WENG Tzu-Hsuan Chinese Taipei
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
4 07:30 1 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
吴红杰 WU Hongjie China
吕政 LV Zheng China
5 07:40 1 蔡汶霏 CAI Wenfei China
张丁囡 ZHANG Dingnan China
李露丽 Ru Ri LEE Korea
6 07:50 1 金知璎 KIM Ji Yeong(A) Korea
沈燕花 SHEN Yanhua China
柳澤美冴 YANAGISAWA Misae Japan
7 08:00 1 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
孟霖 MENG Lin(A) China
刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
8 08:10 1 张健 ZHANG Jian China
陈路 CHEN Lu China
白云雁 BAI Yunyan China
9 08:20 1 徐喜 SEO Hee Korea
李向礼 LI Xiangli China
丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand
10 08:30 1 梁晓迪 LIANG Xiaodi China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
11 07:00 10 池内絵梨藻 IKEUCHI Erimo Japan
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
12 07:10 10 李梓 LI Zi China
常文惠 CHANG Wenhui(A) China
梁寶兒 LEUNG Po Yee Hong-Kong
13 07:20 10 杨涛丽 YANG Taoli China
香妻琴乃 KOZUMA Kotono Japan
林知仙 LIM Jisun Korea
14 07:30 10 坂之下 侑子 SAKANOSHITA Yukiko Japan
石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
15 07:40 10 张娜 ZHANG Na China
青木瀬令奈 AOKI Serena Japan
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
16 07:50 10 田红 TIAN Hong China
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
杨红梅 YANG Hongmei China
17 08:00 10 池内真梨藻 IKEUCHI Marimo Japan
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
吴莎 WU Sha(A) China
18 08:10 10 吴红莲 WU Honglian China
呂曉娟 Julie LU Chinese Taipei
艾斯特-朴 PARK Esther Korea
19 08:20 10 盛秋燕 SHENG Qiuyan Hong-Kong
石惠如 SHIH Huei-Ju Chinese Taipei
王馨迎 WANG Xinying(A) China
20 11:20 1 张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
21 11:30 1 李丹 LI Dan China
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
高爽 GAO Shuang China
22 11:40 1 尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
刘钰 LIU Yu(A) China
田中美弥子 TANAKA Miyako Japan
23 11:50 1 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
黄萍 HUANG Ping China
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
24 12:00 1 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
陆美萍 LU Meiping China
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
25 12:10 1 瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
26 12:20 1 石晓影 SHI Xiaoying China
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
林綾香HAYASHI Ayaka Japan
27 12:30 1 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
徐娟 XU Juan China
28 12:40 1 彭婕 PENG Chieh(A) Chinese Taipei
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
吴志丹 WU Zhidan China
29 11:20 10 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
孙周喜 SON Ju Hee(A) Korea
30 11:30 10 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
31 11:40 10 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
熊燕 XIONG Yan China
32 11:50 10 朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
朴秀敏 PARK Su Min(A) Korea
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
33 12:00 10 王欣 WANG Xin China
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
34 12:10 10 陈姳燕 CHEN Ming-Yen Chinese Taipei
裵寅芝 In Ji BAE Korea
史娅兰 SHI Yalan China
35 12:20 10 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
邱龄缇 CHIU Ling-Ti Chinese Taipei
周琴 ZHOU Qin China
36 12:30 10 肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
李维 LI Wei China
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
37 12:40 10 叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China