青岛银行•金山挑战赛第一轮分组表

2013-05-29 07:25:33

 

青岛银行•金山挑战赛
Bank of Qingdao • Golden Mountain Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2013-05-30
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 7:20 1 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
宁丽娜 NING Lina China
何琴 HE Qin China
2 7:30 1 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
朴恩首 PARK Teana Korea
王秀娥 WANG Xiu'e China
3 7:40 1 徐娟 XU Juan China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
4 7:50 1 苏雪容 SU Xuerong China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
王馨迎 WANG Xinying(A) China
5 8:00 1 沈玲 SHEN Ling China
李茜娅 LI Xiya(A) China
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
6 8:10 1 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
金蔓 JIN Man(A) China
王淑华 WANG  Shuhua China
7 8:25 1 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
8 8:35 1 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
杨涛丽 YANG Taoli China
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
9 8:45 1 杨红梅 YANG Hongmei China
叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China
张娜 ZHANG Na China
10 8:55 1 黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
11 9:05 1 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China
周一帆 ZHOU Yifan China
12 9:15 1 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
唐从均 TANG Congjun China
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin(A) China
13 9:30 1 周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
吴志丹 WU Zhidan China
14 9:40 1 朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
吴莎 WU Sha(A) China
周琴 ZHOU Qin China
15 9:50 1 梁寶兒 LEUNG Po Yee Hong-Kong
裵寅芝 In Ji BAE Korea
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
16 10:00 1 郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
17 10:10 1 熊燕 XIONG Yan China
谭原 TAN Yuan China
韩亚昆 HAN Yakun China
18 10:20 1 刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
格拉查 Goonlacha Paiboonpong Thailand
19 10:35 1 郑艳芳 ZHENG Yanfang China
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
20 10:45 1 丘娃莱斯特 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON Thailand
余瑛 YU Ying China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
21 10:55 1 卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
22 11:05 1 汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
23 11:15 1 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
24 11:25 1 白云雁 BAI Yunyan China
陈婉珍 CHEN Wanzhen China
吴红杰 WU Hongjie China
25 11:40 1 史娅兰 SHI Yalan China
李梓 LI Zi China
金世淼 JIN Shimiao China
26 11:50 1 高爽 GAO Shuang China
刘熙 LIU Xi China
于小娟 YU Xiaojuan China
27 12:00 1 周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi(A) China
胡璎波 HU Yingbo China
张林 ZHANG Lin China
28 12:10 1 杨春荣 YANG Chunrong China
王璐 WANG Lu China
吕政 LV Zheng China
29 12:20 1 杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
张健 ZHANG Jian China