KUMHO TIRE LADIES OPEN DRAW SHEET ROUND1

2013-07-03 18:39:37

 

Kumho Tire Ladies Open
           
Date: 2013.07.05(Fri)
Venue: Weihai Point
           
The 1st Round Draw Sheet
           
1st Tee (OUT)        
           
Group Tee Time Player Player Player
1 1H 7:00 Kim, So Young2 Tao, Juanjuan JIN, Man (A)
3 1H 7:10 Park, Song Yi Zhang, Yuyang CHAMCHOI, Saraporn
5 1H 7:20 CHEN, Liqing  Yoon, Seul A Kim, Bo Bea
7 1H 7:30 Kim, Ji Hyun Kim, Dana Chen, Cuixia
9 1H 7:40 Lee, Eun Bin LV, Zheng Oh, Ji Hyun (A)
11 1H 7:50 Pattaranakrueang, Supakchaya Ahn, Shin Ae Sirisampant, Wanasiri
13 1H 8:00 Choi, Hye-Jung Lee, Rye Jung Wang, Xinying (A)
15 1H 8:10 Kerdrit, Narisara Wang, Xin Yoon, Chae Young
17 1H 8:20 Lee, Jeong Hwa Lu, Meiping PAN, Qiufeng
19 1H 8:30 Pyun, Ae-Ree Lee, Eun Hyoung Choi, He-Yong
   
21 1H 11:20 Lin, Xiyu Kim, Hyo Joo Zhang, Na
23 1H 11:30 Chun, In Gee Shang, Linyan Jang, Ha Na
25 1H 11:40 Heo, Yoon-Kyung CHIEN, Pei-Yun Kim, Bo Kyung
27 1H 11:50 Wang, Wenwen Lee, Jeong Eun5 PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA,
Jaruporn 
29 1H 12:00 Shen, Yanhua CHANG, Hsuan-Ping  Han, Jung-Eun
31 1H 12:10 Park, Haen-Nim Kongkiatkrai, Tanaporn Hong, Ran
33 1H 12:20 Lee, Jung Min Sim, Hyun Hwa Zhang, Jian
35 1H 12:30 SATARAK, Walailak CHEN, Meng-Chu Lim, Ji Na
37 1H 12:40 Oh, An-Na Choi, Yoo Lim Jang, Soo Hwa
39 1H 12:50 Qiao, Changyu  Lee, Yeon Joo MEECHAI, Wichanee
41 1H 13:00 Bae, In Ji Zhang, Haiying Park, You Na
           
10th Tee(IN)        
           
Group Tee Time Player Player Player
2 10H 7:00 Yang, Soo-Jin Pan, Yanhong Lee, Mi Rim
4 10H 7:10 Yang, Tao-Li Kim, Sei Young Lin, Tzu Chi
6 10H 7:20 Li, Jiayun Byun, Hyun Min Tian, Hong
8 10H 7:30 Kim, Hye Youn Yan, Panpan Lee, Seung Hyun
10 10H 7:40 Lee, MinYoung2 Jung, Hee-Won Ni, Pei-Yi
12 10H 7:50 Hong, Jin Eui Kim, Hyun Ji Chung, Jae-Eun
14 10H 8:00 Shi, Xiaoying Moon, Hyun Hee XU, Juan
16 10H 8:10 Jeong, Ha neul Bae, Kyeong-Eun Yoopan, Tiranan
18 10H 8:20 Kweon, Ji-Ram Kim, Ji Hyun2 Guo, Cai zhu
20 10H 8:30 Nualraksa, Ajira Shi, Yalan  Pangjan, Rungthiwa
   
22 10H 11:20 Cho, Yoon Ji Chung, Ye Na Lu, Yuexia
24 10H 11:30 Ahn, Song Yi Yang, Hongmei Kim, Ji Hee
26 10H 11:40 Kim, Hyun Soo Utama, AUNCHISA Yim, Sung Ah
28 10H 11:50 Kim, Cho Hui Cho, Yeong Ran Lee, So Young (A)
30 10H 12:00 Bae, Hee-Kyung Wang, Ying hua Lee, Myung Hwan
32 10H 12:10 Pulsawath, Pennapa XIAO, Qifeng Park, Jin Hee
34 10H 12:20 Ham, Young-Ae Yang, Jincui Kim, Hae Rym
36 10H 12:30 YOKTUAN, Pavarisa Choi, Eun Byeol Park, Esther
38 10H 12:40 Jung, Hye Jin Choi, Eun Song (A) Song, Lanlan
40 10H 12:50 MEECHAI, Kusuma Wu, Sha (A) Song, Min Gee
42 10H 13:00 Jang, So Young Liu, Yi-Chen