DRAW SHEET R1

2013-12-11 17:22:18

 

Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2013-12-13
Group Time Tee Name From
1 07:10 1 李旻 LEE Min Chinese Taipei
洪蘭 HONG Ran Korea
邊賢珉 BYUN Hyun Min Korea
2 07:20 1 黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
张维维ZHANG Weiwei(A) China
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
3 07:30 1 金慈鍈 KIM Char Young2 Korea
张健 ZHANG Jian China
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
4 07:40 1 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
5 07:50 1 裵寅芝 In Ji BAE Korea
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
朴优娜 PARK You-Na Korea
6 08:00 1 潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
任智娜 LIM Ji-Na Korea
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
7 08:10 1 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
鲁婉遥 LU Wanyao(A) China
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
8 08:20 1 洪眞義 HONG Jin-Eui Korea
陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
9 08:30 1 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
李禮貞 LEE Rye-Jung Korea
10 07:10 10 金楷林 KIM Hae-Rym Korea
瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei
尹渊儒 YIN Yuanru(A) China
11 07:20 10 文賢喜 MOON Hyun-Hee Korea
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
12 07:30 10 孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
咸榮愛 HAM Young-Ae Korea
13 07:40 10 阎菁 YAN Jing(A) China
李政恩 LEE Jeong-Eun 5 Korea
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
14 07:50 10 李民英 LEE Min-Young2 Korea
张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
許允境 HEO Yoon-Kyung Korea
15 08:00 10 黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
崔婑琳 Choi Yoo Lim Korea
石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China
16 08:10 10 金孝周 KIM Hyo-Joo Korea
冯珊珊 FENG Shanshan China
張哈娜 JANG Ha-Na Korea
17 08:20 10 帕查拉朱达 Patcharajutar KONGKRAPHAN Thailand
金慧允 KIM Hye-Youn Korea
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
18 08:30 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
安竦琍 AHN Song-Yi Korea
金昭暎 KIM So-Young 2 Korea
19 11:15 1 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
韓昇志 HAN Seung Ji Korea
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
20 11:25 1 張洙連 JANG Su Yeon Korea
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
李明桓 Lee  Myung-Hwan Korea
21 11:35 1 朴柱映 PAK Ju Young Korea
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
关汝晴GUAN Ruqing(A) China
22 11:45 1 裵希卿 Bae  Hee-Kyung Korea
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
金智賢 KIM JI-HYUN 2 Korea
23 11:55 1 尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
金荷娜 KIM Ha-Neul Korea
田红 TIAN Hong China
24 12:05 1 金寶景 KIM Bo-Kyung Korea
叶莉英 YE Liying China
李昇炫 LEE Seung-Hyun Korea
25 12:15 1 张娜 ZHANG Na China
金世煐 KIM Sei-Young Korea
林希妤 LIN Xiyu China
26 12:25 1 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
白圭贞 BAEK Kyu-Jung Korea
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
27 12:35 1 崔慧廷 Choi Hye-Jung Korea
王梅杏 WANG Meixing(A) China
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
28 11:15 10 朴昭姸 PARK So Yeon Korea
沈炫花 SIM Hyun-Hwa Korea
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
29 11:25 10 叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China
王欣 WANG Xin China
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
30 11:35 10 王梓漪 WANG Ziyi(A) China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
尹寀瑛 YOON Chae-Young Korea
31 11:45 10 金祉希 Kim Ji Hee Korea
金賢秀 Kim Hyun Soo Korea
陳芷澄 Tiffany CHAN(A) Hong-Kong
32 11:55 10 張修和 JANG Soo-Hwa Korea
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
33 12:05 10 郭海珍 GUO Haizhen China
金超熙 Kim Cho Hui Korea
鄭喜原 Jung Hee-Won Korea
34 12:15 10 趙允之 CHO Yoon-Ji Korea
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
35 12:25 10 吴莎 WU Sha(A) China
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
陈路 CHEN Lu China
36 12:35 10 金达娜 KIM Dana Korea
呂曉娟 Julie LU Chinese Taipei
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei