DRAW SHEET R2

2013-12-13 18:20:59

 

 
 
Draw Sheet (Round 2)
2013-12-14
Group Time Tee Name Nationality R1 TOPAR
1 07:10 1 朴昭姸 PARK So Yeon Korea 78 6
沈炫花 SIM Hyun-Hwa Korea 74 2
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China 74 2
2 07:20 1 叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China 73 1
王欣 WANG Xin China 73 1
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand 75 3
3 07:30 1 王梓漪 WANG Ziyi(A) China 73 1
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand 83 11
尹寀瑛 YOON Chae-Young Korea 76 4
4 07:40 1 金祉希 Kim Ji Hee Korea 72 0
金賢秀 Kim Hyun Soo Korea 71 -1
陳芷澄 Tiffany CHAN(A) Hong-Kong 75 3
5 07:50 1 張修和 JANG Soo-Hwa Korea 78 6
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand 78 6
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China 78 6
6 08:00 1 郭海珍 GUO Haizhen China 81 9
金超熙 Kim Cho Hui Korea 76 4
鄭喜原 Jung Hee-Won Korea 72 0
7 08:10 1 趙允之 CHO Yoon-Ji Korea 74 2
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China 80 8
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei 74 2
8 08:20 1 吴莎 WU Sha(A) China 69 -3
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand 79 7
9 08:30 1 金达娜 KIM Dana Korea 76 4
呂曉娟 Julie LU Chinese Taipei 73 1
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei 85 13
10 07:10 10 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand 76 4
韓昇志 HAN Seung Ji Korea 74 2
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand 78 6
11 07:20 10 張洙連 JANG Su Yeon Korea 77 5
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand 78 6
李明桓 Lee  Myung-Hwan Korea 69 -3
12 07:30 10 朴柱映 PAK Ju Young Korea 73 1
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand 80 8
关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China 78 6
13 07:40 10 裵希卿 Bae  Hee-Kyung Korea 69 -3
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei 73 1
金智賢 KIM JI-HYUN 2 Korea 72 0
14 07:50 10 尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China 84 12
金荷娜 KIM Ha-Neul Korea 69 -3
田红 TIAN Hong China 71 -1
15 08:00 10 金寶景 KIM Bo-Kyung Korea 76 4
叶莉英 YE Liying China 71 -1
李昇炫 LEE Seung-Hyun Korea 74 2
16 08:10 10 张娜 ZHANG Na China 74 2
金世煐 KIM Sei-Young Korea 73 1
林希妤 LIN Xiyu China 73 1
17 08:20 10 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China 71 -1
白圭贞 BAEK Kyu-Jung Korea 72 0
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China 76 4
18 08:30 10 崔慧廷 Choi Hye-Jung Korea 68 -4
王梅杏 WANG Meixing(A) China 79 7
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China 78 6
19 11:15 1 金楷林 KIM Hae-Rym Korea 71 -1
瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei Darussalam 86 14
尹渊儒 YIN Yuanru(A) China 75 3
20 11:25 1 文賢喜 MOON Hyun-Hee Korea 74 2
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China 80 8
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China 82 10
21 11:35 1 孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China 82 10
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand 81 9
咸榮愛 HAM Young-Ae Korea 75 3
22 11:45 1 阎菁 YAN Jing(A) China 73 1
李政恩 LEE Jeong-Eun 5 Korea 72 0
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea 71 -1
23 11:55 1 李民英 LEE Min-Young2 Korea 71 -1
张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China 74 2
許允境 HEO Yoon-Kyung Korea 72 0
24 12:05 1 黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China 76 4
崔婑琳 Choi Yoo Lim Korea 70 -2
石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China 73 1
25 12:15 1 金孝周 KIM Hyo-Joo Korea 79 7
冯珊珊 FENG Shanshan China 70 -2
張哈娜 JANG Ha-Na Korea 69 -3
26 12:25 1 帕查拉朱达 Patcharajutar KONGKRAPHAN Thailand 77 5
金慧允 KIM Hye-Youn Korea 69 -3
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei 79 7
27 12:35 1 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand 75 3
安竦琍 AHN Song-Yi Korea 72 0
金昭暎 KIM So-Young 2 Korea 78 6
28 11:15 10 李旻 LEE Min Chinese Taipei 78 6
洪蘭 HONG Ran Korea 75 3
邊賢珉 BYUN Hyun Min Korea 78 6
29 11:25 10 黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China 87 15
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei(A) China 77 5
30 11:35 10 金慈鍈 KIM Char Young2 Korea 72 0
张健 ZHANG Jian China 81 9
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei 74 2
31 11:45 10 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China 80 8
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China 75 3
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand 82 10
32 11:55 10 裵寅芝 In Ji BAE Korea 77 5
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei 80 8
朴优娜 PARK You-Na Korea 77 5
33 12:05 10 潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China 79 7
任智娜 LIM Ji-Na Korea 73 1
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China 77 5
34 12:15 10 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China 81 9
鲁婉遥 LU Wanyao(A) China 78 6
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea 78 6
35 12:25 10 洪眞義 HONG Jin-Eui Korea 74 2
陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China 82 10
36 12:35 10 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand 79 7
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China 79 7
李禮貞 LEE Rye-Jung Korea 68 -4