出发表/DRAW SHEET R2

2014-03-20 19:25:56

 

珠海精英赛
Zhuhai Classic
Draw Sheet (Round 2)
2014/3/21
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 08:00 1 潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
   
2 08:10 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
吕政 LV Zheng China
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
3 08:20 1 李丹 LI Dan China
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin(A) China
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
4 08:30 1 尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
吴牧雨 WU Muyu(A) China
5 08:40 1 瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei Darussalam
李云云 LI Yunyun China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
6 08:50 1 哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
7 09:00 1 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
陈路 CHEN Lu China
8 09:10 1 江喜娟 JIANG Xijuan China
叶杨宇 YE Yangyu China
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
9 09:20 1 刘红莉 LIU Hongli China
熊燕 XIONG Yan China
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei(A) China
10 08:00 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
11 08:10 10 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
12 08:20 10 余珮琳 YU Peilin Chinese Taipei
石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
13 08:30 10 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
王欣 WANG Xin China
張智慧 JANG Ji Hae Korea
14 08:40 10 杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
谢瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
15 08:50 10 关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China
李子青 LI Ziqing China
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
16 09:00 10 皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
王馨迎 WANG Xinying(A) China
17 09:10 10 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
李蓉 LI Rong China
刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
18 09:20 10 李向礼 LI Xiangli China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
19 12:05 1 田红 TIAN Hong China
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
20 12:15 1 黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
21 12:25 1 叶莉英 YE Liying China
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
劉依貞 LIU Yi-Chen Chinese Taipei
22 12:35 1 金率妃 KIM Solbi Korea
吴莎 WU Sha(A) China
王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
23 12:45 1 何琴 HE Qin China
朱凯琳 ZHU Kai Lin(A) China
张丁囡 ZHANG Dingnan China
24 12:55 1 潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
纪春 JI Chun China
25 13:05 1 余翠萍 YU Cuiping China
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China
26 13:15 1 朴惠羅 Hae Ra PARK Korea
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China
27 13:25 1 鄭智守 CHOUNG Ji-Su Korea
陳思涵 CHEN Szu-Han Chinese Taipei
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
28 12:05 10 刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
杨阳 YANG Yang China
   
29 12:15 10 王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China
吴红莲 WU Honglian China
廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In Korea
30 12:25 10 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
31 12:35 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
   
32 12:45 10 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
   
33 12:55 10 李梓 LI Zi China
皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
34 13:05 10 黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
35 13:15 10 黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
唐妮 TANG Ni China
36 13:25 10 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China