第一轮分组表

2014-05-13 13:28:55

 

Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-05-14
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:30 1 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
刘姣 LIU Jiao China
廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In Korea
2 07:40 1 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
叶雷 YE Lei(A) China
金步杯 KIM Bo Bea Korea
3 07:50 1 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
4 08:00 1 朴惠羅 PARK Hae Ra Korea
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
5 08:10 1 潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China
王馨迎 WANG Xinying(A) China
6 08:20 1 高永东 GAO Yongdong China
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
7 08:30 1 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
张青 ZHANG Qing China
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
8 08:40 1 叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
李向礼 LI Xiangli China
9 08:50 1 谭原 TAN Yuan China
瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei
沈燕花 SHEN Yanhua China
10 07:30 10 刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
11 07:40 10 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
12 07:50 10 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
13 08:00 10 库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
王欣 WANG Xin China
14 08:10 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
15 08:20 10 徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
16 08:30 10 张瑜 ZHANG Yu China
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
伏江莉 FU Jiangli China
17 08:40 10 李云云 LI Yunyun China
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
18 11:30 1 李梓 LI Zi China
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
陈冠媚 CHEN Guanmei China
19 11:40 1 杨阳 YANG Yang China
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
20 11:50 1 叶莉英 YE Liying China
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
21 12:00 1 田红 TIAN Hong China
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
22 12:10 1 李丹 LI Dan China
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
23 12:20 1 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
張智慧 JANG Ji Hae Korea
24 12:30 1 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
刘云云 LIU Yunyun China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
25 12:40 1 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
卡洛琳-邦 Caroline BON New Zealand
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
26 11:30 10 纪春 JI Chun China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
27 11:40 10 阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST Australia
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
28 11:50 10 徐娟 XU Juan China
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
何琴 HE Qin China
29 12:00 10 关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China
余翠萍 YU Cuiping China
张海玲 ZHANG Hailing China
30 12:10 10 李子青 LI Ziqing China
刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
31 12:20 10 苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
唐妮 TANG Ni China
32 12:30 10 叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China
陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand