第四轮分组表

2014-05-16 17:39:28

 

   
Draw Sheet (Round 4)  
2014/5/17
Group Time Tee Nationality Player Guest AGG TOPAR
1 08:30 1 Korea 徐宝美 SUH Bomi 朱雯绮Zhu Wen Qi 224 8
Korea 廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In 赵永刚Zhao Yong Gang 224 8
2 08:41 1 Thailand 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI 陈健Chen Jian 223 7
Thailand 库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI 周哲Zhou Zhe 223 7
3 08:52 1 Chinese Taipei 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu 金元诛Jin Yuan Zhu 223 7
Thailand 瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI 石为元Shi Wei Yuan 222 6
4 09:03 1 Chinese Taipei 余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin 余晖Yu Hui 221 5
China 叶莉英 YE Liying 李丙乾Li Bing Qian 221 5
5 09:14 1 Thailand 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN 汤林海Tang Lin Hai 221 5
Korea 楊智 YANG Ji 夏保东Xia Bao Dong 221 5
6 09:25 1 China 叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) 高美祺Gao Mei Qi 221 5
China 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu 崔光惠Cui Guang Hui 221 5
7 09:36 1 Korea 金步杯 KIM Bo Bea 李明意Anna Li 221 5
Korea 張素榮 JANG So Young 陈志伟Chen Zhi Wei 220 4
8 09:52 1 Chinese Taipei 錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun 潘智勇Pan Zhi Yong 220 4
Thailand 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT 朱辉Zhu Hui 220 4
9 10:03 1 Thailand 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA 熊健民Xiong Jian Min 219 3
China 黎佳韵 LI Jiayun 陈尔东Chen Er Dong 218 2
10 10:14 1 China 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan 张剑虹Zhang Jian Hong 217 1
Malaysia 米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH 魏充Wei Chong 217 1
11 10:25 1 Thailand 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN 王振纲Wang Zhen Gang 216 0
China 叶雷 YE Lei(A) 赵哲华Zhao Zhe Hua 216 0
12 10:36 1 Korea 郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na 赵方Zhao Fang 215 -1
China 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong 李天文Li Tian Wen 214 -2
13 10:47 1 China 张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang 陈稼轩Chen Jia Xuan 212 -4
Thailand 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH 何彬He Bin 210 -6
14 08:30 10 Korea 張智慧 JANG Ji Hae 陈坚Chen Jian 225 9
China 肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng 范育诚Fan Yu Cheng 226 10
15 08:41 10 Australia 阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST 余彦豪  Yu Yan Hao 227 11
Thailand 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN 赵宏博Zhao Hong Bo 227 11
16 08:52 10 China 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu 周杰Zhou Jie 228 12
Malaysia 潘恒 Aretha PAN 罗力Luo Li 228 12
17 09:03 10 China 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan 赵纯心Zhao Chun Xin 228 12
Thailand 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 曹峻铭Cao Jun Ming 228 12
18 09:14 10 China 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang 张绍静Zhang Shao Jing 228 12
China 孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan 胡长江Hu Chang Jiang 228 12
19 09:25 10 China 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing 孙申弟Sun Shen Di 228 12
China 张健 ZHANG Jian 陈晓Chen Xiao 229 13
20 09:36 10 China 唐妮 TANG Ni 张桂明Zhang Gui Ming 229 13
China 关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) 冯国新Feng Guo Xin 229 13
21 09:52 10 China 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e 庄宏献Zhuang Hong Xian 229 13
China 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling 邹文刚Zou Wen Gang 229 13
22 10:03 10 China 刘斯思 LIU Sisi 萧道宇Xiao Dao Yu 231 15
China 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong 刘永红Liu Yong Hong 231 15
23 10:14 10 Thailand 瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK 张顺福Zhang Shun Fu 232 16
China 张海英 ZHANG Haiying 蔡友仁Cai You Ren 232 16
24 10:25 10 Thailand 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT 姚文刚Yao Wen Gang 233 17
Chinese Taipei 郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen 许韫Xu Wen 233 17
25 10:36 10 Thailand 哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL 刘建飞Liu Jian Fei 234 18
China 王欣 WANG Xin 姜浩Jiang Hao 234 18