第一轮分组表

2014-05-21 10:43:52

 

Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-05-22
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:30 1 李蓉 LI Rong China
张瑜 ZHANG Yu China
熊燕 XIONG Yan China
2 07:40 1 徐娟 XU Juan China
王淑华 WANG  Shuhua China
谭原 TAN Yuan China
3 07:50 1 郭婉仪 GUO Wanyi(A) China
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
4 08:00 1 余翠萍 YU Cuiping China
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
罗艳艳 LUO Yanyan China
5 08:10 1 曹金凤 CAO Jinfeng China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
6 08:20 1 尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei(A) China
7 08:30 1 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
8 08:40 1 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
伏江莉 FU Jiangli China
9 07:30 10 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
吴莎 WU Sha(A) China
10 07:40 10 朴惠羅 PARK Hae Ra Korea
白云 BAI Yun China
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
11 07:50 10 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
劉依貞 LIU Babe Chinese Taipei
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
12 08:00 10 肖薏 XIAO Yi(A) China
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
13 08:10 10 尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
14 08:20 10 張智慧 JANG Ji Hae Korea
叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
15 08:30 10 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
吴志丹 WU Zhidan China
瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei
16 08:40 10 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin(A) China
17 11:30 1 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
18 11:40 1 瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
卡洛琳-邦 Caroline BON New Zealand
19 11:50 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
阎菁 YAN Jing(A) China
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
20 12:00 1 田红 TIAN Hong China
叶莉英 YE Liying China
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
21 12:10 1 金步杯 KIM Bo Bea Korea
王欣 WANG Xin China
黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
22 12:20 1 葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In Korea
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
23 12:30 1 李梓 LI Zi China
李云云 LI Yunyun China
王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China
24 12:40 1 张青 ZHANG Qing China
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
25 11:30 10 关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China
郑艳芳 ZHENG Yanfang China
刘姣 LIU Jiao China
26 11:40 10 唐妮 TANG Ni China
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
27 11:50 10 杨阳 YANG Yang China
朱凯琳 ZHU Kai Lin(A) China
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
28 12:00 10 张海玲 ZHANG Hailing China
阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST Australia
李子青 LI Ziqing China
29 12:10 10 蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China
潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
30 12:20 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
高永东 GAO Yongdong China
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China
31 12:30 10 王莹 Joyce Ying WANG(A) Canada
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand