第一轮分组表

2014-05-28 15:06:34

 

分组表(第一轮)
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-5-29
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 7:20 1 熊燕 XIONG Yan CHN
何琴 HE Qin CHN
潘恒 Aretha PAN MAL
2 7:30 1 张维维 ZHANG Weiwei (A) CHN
唐妮 TANG Ni CHN
吴牧雨 WU Muyu (A) CHN
3 7:40 1 李向礼 LI Xiangli CHN
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing CHN
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN THA
4 7:50 1 张青 ZHANG Qing CHN
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan CHN
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA THA
5 8:00 1 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong CHN
郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang CHN
叶杨宇 YE Yangyu CHN
6 8:10 1 刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan CHN
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL THA
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng CHN
7 8:20 1 李梓 LI Zi CHN
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN THA
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA THA
8 8:30 1 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan CHN
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling CHN
朴惠羅 PARK Hae Ra KOR
9 7:20 10 刘钰 LIU Yu (X) CHN
叶莉英 YE Liying CHN
黎佳韵  LI Jiayun CHN
10 7:30 10 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan CHN
王欣 WANG Xin CHN
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing CHN
11 7:40 10 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA
田红 TIAN Hong CHN
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN THA
12 7:50 10 李丹 LI Dan CHN
库苏玛  Kusuma MEECHAI THA
米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH MAL
13 8:00 10 崔允署 CHOI Yoon Seo(A) KOR
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu CHN
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e CHN
14 8:10 10 刘姣 LIU Jiao CHN
叶天琪 YE Tianqi CHN
廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In KOR
15 8:20 10 杨金翠 YANG Jincui CHN
程小金 CHENG Xiaojin CHN
吴莎 WU Sha (A) CHN
16 8:30 10 吴红莲 WU Honglian CHN
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI THA
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing CHN
17 8:40 10 郑艳芳 ZHENG Yanfang CHN
王春红 WANG Chunhong CHN
诺华查 Noon HUACHAI THA
18 11:30 1 張素榮 JANG So Young KOR
张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang CHN
石昱婷 SHI Yuting (A)  CHN
19 11:40 1 瓦查妮  Wichanee MEECHAI THA
潘艳红 PAN Yanhong CHN
卢月霞 LU Yuexia CHN
20 11:50 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH THA
金步杯 KIM Bo Bea KOR
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu CHN
21 12:00 1 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA THA
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia  CHN
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan CHN
22 12:10 1 罗艳艳 LUO Yanyan CHN
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui CHN
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG THA
23 12:20 1 王纯 WANG Chun CHN
瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN BRU
金率妃 KIM Solbi KOR
24 12:30 1 李蓉 LI Rong CHN
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK THA
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN THA
25 12:40 1 万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong CHN
白云雁 BAI Yunyan CHN
刘斯思 LIU Sisi CHN
26 12:50 1 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN THA
李云云 LI Yunyun CHN
卡洛琳-邦 Caroline BON NZL
27 11:30 10 万佳丽 WAN Jiali CHN
徐宝美 SUH Bomi KOR
   
28 11:40 10 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan CHN
张海玲 ZHANG Hailing CHN
   
29 11:50 10 王玉玲 WANG Yuling CHN
王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu CHN
吴志丹 WU Zhidan CHN
30 12:00 10 王颖华 WANG Yinghua CHN
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan CHN
阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST AUS
31 12:10 10 白云 BAI Yun CHN
张金歌 ZHANG Jinge CHN
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT THA
32 12:20 10 陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong CHN
楊智 YANG Ji KOR
   
33 12:30 10 朱旭 ZHU Xu CHN
张婕娜林 ZHANG Jienalin (A) CHN
谭原 TAN Yuan CHN
34 12:40 10 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI THA
张丁囡 ZHANG Dingnan CHN
金世淼 JIN Shimiao CHN
35 12:50 10 宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan CHN
王馨迎 WANG Xinying (A) CHN
穆晓丽 MU Xiaoli CHN