DRAW R1

2014-06-03 19:01:48

 

SRIXON XXIO 女子公开赛
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-06-05
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:00 1 汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
唐妮 TANG Ni China
   
2 07:10 1 徐娟 XU Juan China
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
3 07:20 1 罗艳艳 LUO Yanyan China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
苏楷云 SU Kaiyun Chinese Taipei
4 07:30 1 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
賴婉婷 LAI Wan-Ting Chinese Taipei
隋响 Sui Xiang(A) China
5 07:40 1 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
枝尾あかね EDAO Akane Japan
6 07:50 1 杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
山路晶 YAMAJI Akira(A) Japan
7 08:00 1 张丁囡 ZHANG Dingnan China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
8 08:10 1 瓦莱莉-谭 Valerie TAN  Brunei Darussalam
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
9 08:20 1 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
彭婕 PENG Chieh(A) Chinese Taipei
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
10 08:30 1 李梓 LI Zi China
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
柯乐琪 leslie CLOOTS(A) Belgium
11 07:00 10 崔允署 CHOI Yoon Seo(A) Korea
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
朴惠羅 PARK Hae Ra Korea
12 07:10 10 叶雷 YE Lei(A) China
卡洛琳-邦 Caroline BON New Zealand
金步杯 KIM Bo Bea Korea
13 07:20 10 林知仙 Ji Seon LIM Korea
叶莉英 YE Liying China
中島真弓 NAKAJIMA Mayumi Japan
14 07:30 10 瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
金度延 Do Yeon KIM Korea
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
15 07:40 10 王欣 WANG Xin China
金採英 KIM Chae Young Canada
槇谷香 MAKITANI Kaori Japan
16 07:50 10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
柳澤美冴 YANAGISAWA Misae Japan
17 08:00 10 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
塔米-杜丁 Tamie DURDIN Australia
冯思敏 FENG Simin(A) China
18 08:10 10 張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
叶杨宇 YE Yangyu China
郭沁馨 Lita Guo(A) New Zealand
19 08:20 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
田红 TIAN Hong China
郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
20 11:30 1 李茜娅 LI Xiya(A) China
阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST Australia
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
21 11:40 1 陳芷澄 Tiffany CHAN(A) Hong-Kong
何琴 HE Qin China
林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
22 11:50 1 刘钰 LIU Yu China
中山三奈 Mina Nakayama Japan
劉依貞 LIU Babe Chinese Taipei
23 12:00 1 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
小橋絵利子 KOBASHI Eriko Japan
24 12:10 1 池内絵梨藻 IKEUCHI Erimo Japan
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
25 12:20 1 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
土田沙弥香 TSUCHIDA Sayaka Japan
李露丽 Ru Ri LEE Korea
26 12:30 1 柏井麻衣 KASHIWAI Mai Japan
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
李藝松 LEE Ye Song Korea
27 12:40 1 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
28 12:50 1 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
李丹 LI Dan China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
29 11:30 10 库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
   
30 11:40 10 郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
岩周里纱 IWACHIKA Risa Japan
万佳丽 WAN Jiali China
31 11:50 10 苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
32 12:00 10 廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In Korea
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
33 12:10 10 遠藤 冴子 ENDO Saeko Japan
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
34 12:20 10 潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
黃舒淮 HUANG Shu-Huai Chinese Taipei
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
35 12:30 10 余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
張智慧 JANG Ji Hae Korea
张健 ZHANG Jian China
36 12:40 10 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
陳思涵 CHEN Szu-Han Chinese Taipei
37 12:50 10 石惠如 SHIH Huei-Ju Chinese Taipei
長野未祈 NAGANO Minori(A) Japan
谢瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
38 13:00 10 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand