第一轮分组表

2014-06-17 13:31:52

Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-06-19
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:30 1 王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China
杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
   
2 07:40 1 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
3 07:50 1 郑伊萌 ZHENG Yimeng(A) China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
4 08:00 1 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
5 08:10 1 皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
纪春 JI Chun China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
6 08:20 1 李云云 LI Yunyun China
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
张海英 ZHANG Haiying China
7 08:30 1 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
白云 BAI Yun China
8 08:40 1 江喜娟 JIANG Xijuan China
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
9 07:30 10 米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
谢瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
10 07:40 10 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
11 07:50 10 尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
12 08:00 10 刘钰 LIU Yu China
潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
13 08:10 10 何琴 HE Qin China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China
14 08:20 10 伏江莉 FU Jiangli China
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST Australia
15 08:30 10 刘姣 LIU Jiao China
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
李向礼 LI Xiangli China
16 08:40 10 李梓 LI Zi China
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
17 11:30 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
叶雷 YE Lei(A) China
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
18 11:40 1 田红 TIAN Hong China
冯思敏 FENG Simin(A) China
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
19 11:50 1 王欣 WANG Xin China
李丹 LI Dan China
张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
20 12:00 1 叶莉英 YE Liying China
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
21 12:10 1 陈冠媚 CHEN Guanmei China
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
彭婕 PENG Chieh(A) Chinese Taipei
22 12:20 1 余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China
万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
23 12:30 1 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
汪雯雯 WANG Wenwen China
24 12:40 1 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
25 11:30 10 蔡汶霏 CAI Wenfei China
倪珮儀 NI Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei
塔米-杜丁 Tamie DURDIN Australia
26 11:40 10 张丁囡 ZHANG Dingnan China
陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
27 11:50 10 瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei(A) China
朴恩首 PARK Teana Korea
28 12:00 10 朴惠羅 PARK Hae Ra Korea
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
29 12:10 10 陳思涵 CHEN Szu-Han Chinese Taipei
张瑜 ZHANG Yu China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
30 12:20 10 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
31 12:30 10 唐妮 TANG Ni China
张青 ZHANG Qing China
賴婉婷 LAI Wan-Ting Chinese Taipei
32 12:40 10 余翠萍 YU Cuiping China
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
蔡丹婷 CAI Danting(A) China