DRAW SHEET R1

2014-06-25 08:57:38

 

武汉挑战赛
Wuhan Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-06-26
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:30 1 叶杨宇 YE Yangyu China
刘姣 LIU Jiao China
   
2 07:40 1 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
何琴 HE Qin China
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
3 07:50 1 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
4 08:00 1 潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
李向礼 LI Xiangli China
5 08:10 1 纪春 JI Chun China
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
6 08:20 1 朴惠羅 PARK Hae Ra Korea
李蓉 LI Rong China
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
7 08:30 1 杨金翠 YANG Jincui China
王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
8 08:40 1 林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
李梓 LI Zi China
9 08:55 1 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
罗莹 LUO Ying(A) China
10 09:05 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
李丹 LI Dan China
張智慧 JANG Ji Hae Korea
11 09:15 1 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
田红 TIAN Hong China
12 09:25 1 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
叶莉英 YE Liying China
13 09:35 1 刘云云 LIU Yunyun China
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
14 09:45 1 朱凯琳 ZHU Kai Lin(A) China
王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China
塔米-杜丁 Tamie DURDIN Australia
15 09:55 1 苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
余瑛 YU Ying China
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
16 10:10 1 朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China
17 10:20 1 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
18 10:30 1 王玉玲 WANG Yuling China
余翠萍 YU Cuiping China
江喜娟 JIANG Xijuan China
19 10:40 1 谭原 TAN Yuan China
张青 ZHANG Qing China
卡洛琳-邦 Caroline BON New Zealand
20 10:50 1 白云 BAI Yun China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
尤塔玛 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
21 11:00 1 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
罗艳艳 LUO Yanyan China
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
22 11:10 1 郑伊萌 ZHENG Yimeng(A) China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao China
23 11:25 1 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
24 11:35 1 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
25 11:45 1 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
金步杯 KIM Bo Bea Korea
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
26 11:55 1 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
27 12:05 1 彭艳梅 PENG Yanmei(A) China
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
28 12:15 1 李云云 LI Yunyun China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
吴牧雨 WU Muyu(A) China