分组表R1

2014-08-27 09:37:37

厦门挑战赛
Xiamen Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2014-08-28
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:30 1 李向礼 LI Xiangli China
王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China
   
2 07:40 1 唐妮 TANG Ni China
杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
3 07:50 1 陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
万蓉蓉 WAN Rongrong China
刘艳 LIU Yan(A) China
4 08:00 1 朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
王梓漪 WANG Ziyi(A) China
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
5 08:10 1 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
李爱琳 LI Ailin(A) China
6 08:20 1 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
余瑛 YU Ying China
7 08:30 1 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
8 08:40 1 刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
蒋甜甜 JIANG Tiantian China
蔡汶霏 CAI Wenfei China
9 07:30 10 谢瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
10 07:40 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
尚林艳 SHANG Linyan China
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
11 07:50 10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
叶莉英 YE Liying China
黎佳韵 LI Jiayun China
12 08:00 10 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
劉依貞 LIU Babe Chinese Taipei
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
13 08:10 10 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
李梓 LI Zi China
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
14 08:20 10 陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China
王馨迎 WANG Xinying(A) China
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
15 08:30 10 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
张青 ZHANG Qing China
金世淼 JIN Shimiao China
16 08:40 10 叶子琪 YE Ziqi(A) China
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
17 11:30 1 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
罗莹 LUO Ying(A) China
18 11:40 1 王欣 WANG Xin China
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
李丹 LI Dan China
19 11:50 1 叶雷 YE Lei(A) China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
田红 TIAN Hong China
20 12:00 1 张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
石昱婷 SHI Yuting(A) China
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
21 12:10 1 杨阳 YANG Yang China
苏雪容 SU Xuerong China
余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
22 12:20 1 熊燕 XIONG Yan China
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
阿什利-德赫斯特 Ashlee DEWHURST Australia
23 12:30 1 陈冠媚 CHEN Guanmei China
楊智 YANG Ji Korea
王淑华 WANG  Shuhua China
24 12:40 1 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
25 11:30 10 郑伊萌 ZHENG Yimeng(A) China
童小连 TONG Xiaolian China
安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
26 11:40 10 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China
27 11:50 10 伏江莉 FU Jiangli China
刘文博 LIU Wenbo(A) China
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
28 12:00 10 米歇尔-许 Michelle KOH Malaysia
吴志丹 WU Zhidan China
王玉玲 WANG Yuling China
29 12:10 10 卡洛琳-邦 Caroline BON New Zealand
张瑜 ZHANG Yu China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
30 12:20 10 何琴 HE Qin China
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
李云云 LI Yunyun China
31 12:30 10 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China