第二轮分组表

2014-11-07 16:49:03

 

三亚的山 女子精英赛
Sanya's Hills Ladies Classic
Draw Sheet (Round 2)
2014-11-08
Group Time Tee Name Nationality R1 TOPAR
1 08:30 1 胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China 84 12
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand 81 9
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China 79 7
2 08:40 1 安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand 76 4
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China 83 11
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand 78 6
3 08:50 1 刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China 77 5
唐妮 TANG Ni China 82 10
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand 72 0
4 09:00 1 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand 76 4
刘斯思 LIU Sisi China 78 6
谭原 TAN Yuan China 81 9
5 09:10 1 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China 70 -2
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand 80 8
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China 84 12
6 09:20 1 田琦 TIAN Qi(A) China 68 -4
帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand 83 11
余瑛 YU Ying China 80 8
7 09:30 1 库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand 81 9
王慧勤 WANG Huiqin China 87 15
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand 76 4
8 09:40 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China 75 3
许莉欣 Michelle KOH Malaysia 72 0
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand 74 2
9 09:50 1 冯思敏 FENG Simin China 69 -3
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei 75 3
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand 77 5
10 10:00 1 陈利庆 Liqing CHEN China 76 4
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei 72 0
石昱婷 Yuting SHI China 75 3
11 10:10 1 林希妤 Xiyu LIN China 70 -2
闫盼盼 Panpan YAN China 77 5
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand 68 -4
12 08:30 10 何琴 HE Qin China 83 11
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China 80 8
郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China 79 7
13 08:40 10 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand 82 10
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand 72 0
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China 77 5
14 08:50 10 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China 80 8
皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand 77 5
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand 76 4
15 09:00 10 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei 83 11
关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China 73 1
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand 78 6
16 09:10 10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand 80 8
李梓 LI Zi China 74 2
       
17 09:20 10 張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei 71 -1
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China 72 0
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China 79 7
18 09:30 10 熊燕 XIONG Yan China 79 7
徐娟 XU Juan China 79 7
李蓉 LI Rong China 86 14
19 09:40 10 余翠萍 YU Cuiping China 84 12
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei 76 4
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand 74 2
20 09:50 10 隋响 SUI Xiang(A) China 78 6
田红 Hong TIAN China 77 5
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand 82 10
21 10:00 10 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China 80 8
金蔓 JIN Man(A) China 70 -2
       
22 10:10 10 陳思涵 CHEN Szu-Han Chinese Taipei 80 8
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China 77 5
李向礼 LI Xiangli China 82 10
23 10:20 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand 75 3
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand 79 7
叶杨宇 YE Yangyu China 81 9