参赛名单

2015-05-17 09:12:24

 

2015  Bank of Qingdao•Golden Mountain Challenge Entry List
2015青岛银行•金山挑战赛参赛名单
No. 姓名 Name Nation
1 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Ajira NUALRAKSA THA
2 林子麒  LIN Tzu-Chi LIN Tzu-Chi TPE
3 库苏玛  Kusuma MEECHAI Kusuma MEECHAI THA
4 劉依貞 LIU Babe LIU Babe TPE
5 張素榮 JANG So Young JANG So Young KOR
6 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Pavarisa YOKTUAN THA
7 皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO THA
8 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan YAN Panpan CHN
9 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing  CHEN Liqing  CHN
10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Pennapa PULSAWATH THA
11 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Saraporn CHAMCHOI THA
12 石昱婷 SHI Yuting SHI Yuting CHN
13 许莉欣 Michelle KOH Michelle KOH MAS
14 謝瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling HSIEH Yu Ling TPE
15 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA THA
16 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA
17 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Tiranan YOOPAN THA
18 張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping CHANG Hsuan-Ping TPE
19 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu CHEN Meng-Chu TPE
20 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu GUO Caizhu CHN
21 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Narisara KERDRIT THA
22 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI THA
23 葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning YEH Hsin-Ning TPE
24 安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Aunchisa UTAMA THA
25 姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo KANG Hyeon Seo KOR
26 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling TAN Lingling CHN
27 叶子琪 YE Ziqi YE Ziqi CHN
28 潘恒 Aretha PAN Aretha PAN MAS
29 楊智 YANG Ji YANG Ji KOR
30 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia CHEN Cuixia CHN
31 苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG THA
32 余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin YU Pei-Lin TPE
33 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu QIAO Changyu CHN
34 宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan SONG Lanlan CHN
35 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan TAO Juanjuan CHN
36 王颖华 WANG Yinghua WANG Yinghua CHN
37 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu WANG Mengzhu CHN
38 诺华查 Noon Huachai Noon Huachai THA
39 刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei LIU Xiaomei CHN
40 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL THA
41 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN THA
42 黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen HUANG Hsien-Wen TPE
43 吴莎 WU Sha WU Sha CHN
44 张维维 ZHANG Weiwei ZHANG Weiwei CHN
45 周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi ZHOU Jiayi CHN
46 王瑞 WANG Rui WANG Rui CHN
47 林冶舟 LIN Yezhou LIN Yezhou CHN
48 李云云 LI Yunyun LI Yunyun CHN
49 王玉玲 WANG Yuling WANG Yuling CHN
50 谭原 TAN Yuan TAN Yuan CHN
51 胡艳艳 HU Yanyan HU Yanyan CHN
52 姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao JIANG Yanjiao CHN
53 杨荣娇 YANG Rongjiao YANG Rongjiao CHN
54 金海英 JIN Haiying JIN Haiying CHN
55 布萨巴甘 Budsabakorn SUKAPAN Budsabakorn SUKAPAN THA
56 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Janya MORRAKOTPAN THA
57 朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG THA
58 素帕玛 Supamas SANGCHAN Supamas SANGCHAN THA
59 崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi CHOI Yeon Mi KOR
60 金池珉 KIM Ji Min KIM Ji Min KOR
61 普瑞玛 Prima THAMMARAKS Prima THAMMARAKS THA
62 潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS THA
63 普艾香普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGREUNG Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGREUNG THA
64 崔瑛洹 CHOI Yeong Won CHOI Yeong Won KOR
65 陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE Dianne LUKE MAS
66 崔信效 CHOI Sin Hyo CHOI Sin Hyo KOR
67 娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL THA
68 塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT  Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT  THA
69 皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO THA
70 夏宏艳 XIA Hongyan XIA Hongyan CHN
71 王岩 WANG Yan WANG Yan CHN
72 张健 ZHANG Jian ZHANG Jian CHN
73 阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Amolkan PHALAJIVIN THA
74 李梓 LI Zi LI Zi CHN
75 瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Walailak SATARAK THA
76 孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan SUN Lanlan CHN
77 陳宇茹 CHEN Yu Ju CHEN Yu Ju TPE
78 南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT THA
79 穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK Mookharin LADGRATOK THA
80 李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul LEE Ye Seul KOR
81 朴勁炫 PARK Kyung Hyun PARK Kyung Hyun KOR
82 都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ THA
83 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Chayuda SINGHSUWAN THA
84 李佳霈 LEE Chia-Pei LEE Chia-Pei TPE
85 陳子涵 CHEN Tzu Han CHEN Tzu Han TPE
86 张娜 ZHANG Na ZHANG Na CHN
87 余瑛 YU Ying YU Ying CHN
88 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan LIU Juanjuan CHN
89 熊燕 XIONG Yan XIONG Yan CHN
90 何琴 HE Qin HE Qin CHN
91 周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui ZHOU Xiaohui CHN
92 王春红 WANG Chunhong WANG Chunhong CHN
93 朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing ZHU Xiaoqing CHN
94 李蓉 LI Rong LI Rong CHN
95 曹金凤 CAO Jinfeng CAO Jinfeng CHN
96 白云 BAI Yun BAI Yun CHN
97 金世淼 JIN Shimiao JIN Shimiao CHN
98 朱旭 ZHU Xu ZHU Xu CHN
99 叶天琪 YE Tianqi YE Tianqi CHN
100 塔米-杜丁 Tamie DURDIN Tamie DURDIN AUS
101 格瑞丝 Grace LENNON Grace LENNON AUS
推荐名额Invite
 102 李向礼 LI Xiangli LI Xiangli  CHN
 103 张婧文 ZHANG Jingwen (A) ZHANG Jingwen (A)  CHN
104  隋响 SUI Xiang (A) SUI Xiang (A)  CHN
 105 杜墨含 DU Mohan (A) DU Mohan (A)  CHN
 106 李耕珊 LI Gengshan (A) LI Gengshan (A)  CHN
107  尹渊儒 YIN Yuanru (A) YIN Yuanru (A)  CHN