第一轮分组表

2015-05-26 17:25:38

 

青岛银行金山挑战赛
Bank of Qingdao Golden Mountain Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2015-05-28
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:20 1 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
夏宏艳 XIA Hongyan China
   
2 07:31 1 曹金凤 CAO Jinfeng China
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
3 07:42 1 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
4 07:53 1 熊燕 XIONG Yan China
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China
5 08:04 1 尹渊儒 YIN Yuanru(A) China
李蓉 LI Rong China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
6 08:15 1 素帕玛  Supamas SANGCHAN Thailand
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
普瑞玛 Prima THAMMARAKS Thailand
7 08:26 1 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
李佳霈 LEE Chia-Pei Chinese Taipei
8 08:37 1 陳子涵 CHEN Tzu Han Chinese Taipei
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
9 08:48 1 潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Thailand
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi China
10 07:20 10 崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi Korea
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
张婧文 ZHANG Jingwen(A) China
11 07:31 10 楊智 YANG Ji Korea
珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
12 07:42 10 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
吴莎 WU Sha China
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
13 07:53 10 塔米-杜丁 Tamie DURDIN Australia
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
叶子琪 YE Ziqi China
14 08:04 10 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
劉依貞 LIU Babe Chinese Taipei
布萨巴甘 Budsabakorn SUKAPAN Thailand
15 08:15 10 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
王瑞 WANG Rui China
16 08:26 10 陳宇茹 CHEN Yu Ju Chinese Taipei
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
白云 BAI Yun China
17 08:37 10 朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ Thailand
安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
18 08:48 10 皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO Thailand
謝瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
19 11:40 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Thailand
   
20 11:51 1 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
21 12:02 1 张娜 ZHANG Na China
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
22 12:13 1 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei China
23 12:24 1 石昱婷 SHI Yuting China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
许莉欣 Michelle KOH Malaysia
24 12:35 1 王岩 WANG Yan China
崔瑛洹 CHOI Yeong Won Korea
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
25 12:46 1 余瑛 YU Ying China
崔信效 CHOI Sin Hyo Korea
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
26 12:57 1 格瑞斯-列侬 Grace LENNON Australia
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China
27 13:08 1 穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK Thailand
余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
何琴 HE Qin China
28 11:40 10 姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao China
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
谭原 TAN Yuan China
29 11:51 10 王玉玲 WANG Yuling China
塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT Thailand
李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul Korea
30 12:02 10 金海英 JIN Haiying China
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Thailand
31 12:13 10 叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
隋响 SUI Xiang(A) China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
32 12:24 10 李向礼 LI Xiangli China
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
33 12:35 10 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL Thailand
李云云 LI Yunyun China
34 12:46 10 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
普艾香普 Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG Thailand
杨荣娇 YANG Rongjiao China
35 12:57 10 陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE Malaysia
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
李梓 LI Zi China