第二轮分组表

2015-05-28 18:32:34

 

青岛银行金山挑战赛
Bank of Qingdao Golden Mountain Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 2)
2015-05-29
Group Time Tee Name Nationality R1 TOPAR
1 07:20 1 姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao China 86 14
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China 76 4
       
2 07:31 1 王玉玲 WANG Yuling China 80 8
塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT Thailand 79 7
李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul Korea 69 -3
3 07:42 1 金海英 JIN Haiying China 79 7
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei 81 9
朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Thailand 80 8
4 07:53 1 叶天琪 YE Tianqi China 80 8
隋响 SUI Xiang(A) China 74 2
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China 77 5
5 08:04 1 李向礼 LI Xiangli China 82 10
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand 78 6
林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China 75 3
6 08:15 1 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China 77 5
娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL Thailand 75 3
李云云 LI Yunyun China 85 13
7 08:26 1 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand 74 2
普艾香普 Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG Thailand 77 5
杨荣娇 YANG Rongjiao China 78 6
8 08:37 1 陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE Malaysia 81 9
诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand 75 3
李梓 LI Zi China 77 5
9 07:20 10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand 74 2
南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Thailand 84 12
       
10 07:31 10 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand 77 5
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China 76 4
       
11 07:42 10 张娜 ZHANG Na China 72 0
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China 73 1
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand 70 -2
12 07:53 10 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand 69 -3
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China 70 -2
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei China 73 1
13 08:04 10 石昱婷 SHI Yuting China 70 -2
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand 78 6
许莉欣 Michelle KOH Malaysia 73 1
14 08:15 10        
崔瑛洹 CHOI Yeong Won Korea 79 7
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand 79 7
15 08:26 10 余瑛 YU Ying China 74 2
崔信效 CHOI Sin Hyo Korea 78 6
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China 78 6
16 08:37 10 格瑞斯-列侬 Grace LENNON Australia 75 3
       
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China 82 10
17 08:48 10 穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK Thailand 83 11
余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei 76 4
何琴 HE Qin China 87 15
18 11:40 1 崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi Korea 73 1
朱旭 ZHU Xu China 82 10
张婧文 ZHANG Jingwen(A) China 71 -1
19 11:51 1 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand 74 2
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand 82 10
       
20 12:02 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China 75 3
吴莎 WU Sha China 76 4
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea 69 -3
21 12:13 1 塔米-杜丁 Tamie DURDIN Australia 77 5
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea 71 -1
叶子琪 YE Ziqi China 70 -2
22 12:24 1 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei 72 0
劉依貞 LIU Babe Chinese Taipei 73 1
布萨巴甘 Budsabakorn SUKAPAN Thailand 80 8
23 12:35 1 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China 78 6
王瑞 WANG Rui China 76 4
       
24 12:46 1 陳宇茹 CHEN Yu Ju Chinese Taipei 75 3
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand 76 4
白云 BAI Yun China 77 5
25 12:57 1 朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China 87 15
都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ Thailand 76 4
安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand 71 -1
26 13:08 1 皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO Thailand 77 5
謝瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei 74 2
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand 75 3
27 11:40 10 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China 81 9
夏宏艳 XIA Hongyan China 84 12
       
28 11:51 10        
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand 76 4
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand 80 8
29 12:02 10 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand 77 5
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand 77 5
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei 72 0
30 12:13 10 熊燕 XIONG Yan China 81 9
王春红 WANG Chunhong China 80 8
杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China 69 -3
31 12:24 10 尹渊儒 YIN Yuanru(A) China 79 7
李蓉 LI Rong China 84 12
张健 ZHANG Jian China 70 -2
32 12:35 10 素帕玛  Supamas SANGCHAN Thailand 71 -1
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China 73 1
普瑞玛 Prima THAMMARAKS Thailand 74 2
33 12:46 10 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand 69 -3
潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia 78 6
李佳霈 LEE Chia-Pei Chinese Taipei 79 7
34 12:57 10 陳子涵 CHEN Tzu Han Chinese Taipei 72 0
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China 72 0
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei 70 -2
35 13:08 10 潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Thailand 72 0
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China 76 4
周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi China 78 6