第一轮分组表

2015-10-06 17:02:00

 

厦门国际公开赛
Xiamen Open International
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2015-10-08
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 06:45 1 瑞贝卡-哈德森 Rebecca HUDSON England
尼科尔-加西亚 Nicole GARCIA South Africa
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
2 06:55 1 贝基-布雷威顿 Becky BREWERTON Wales
陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi Korea
3 07:05 1 張智慧 JANG Ji Hae Korea
瓦伦丁-德利 Valentine DERREY France
安-凯特林-德纳 Ann-Kathrin LINDNER Germany
4 07:15 1 斯泰西-基廷 Stacey KEATING Australia
泰达帕 Thidapa SUWANNAPURA Thailand
李丹 LI Dan China
5 07:25 1 劳拉-詹森 Laura JANSONE Latvia
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
普艾香普 Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG Thailand
6 07:35 1 林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
玛塔-桑斯巴里奥 Marta SANZ BARRIO Spain
玛莱娜-乔金森 Malene JORGENSEN Denmark
7 07:45 1 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
莉斯-扬 Liz YOUNG England
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
8 07:55 1 维琪-雷恩 Vikki LAING Scotland
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
苏菲-沃克 Sophie WALKER England
9 08:05 1 金蔓 JIN Man(A) China
迪泰雅 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN Thailand
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
10 08:15 1 娜拉-塔米宁 Noora TAMMINEN Finland
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
 法碧恩-因-艾尔伯 Fabienne IN-ALBON Switzerland
11 08:25 1 库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi China
格蕾吉娜-辛普森 Georgina SIMPSON England
12 06:45 10 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
伊莎贝拉-博尼奥 Isabelle BOINEAU France
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
13 06:55 10 娜塔娅-斯里萨瓦 Nontaya SRISAWANG Thailand
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
惠特尼-希尔勒 Whitney HILLIER Australia
14 07:05 10 陳思涵 CHEN Szu-Han Chinese Taipei
尤萨拉-维科斯特罗姆 Ursula WIKSTROM Finland
夏欣 XIA Xin China
15 07:15 10 霍莉-艾奇逊 Holly AITCHISON England
帕翠莎-桑斯巴里奥 Patricia SANZ BARRIO Spain
謝瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
16 07:25 10 卡罗琳-赫德沃 Caroline Hedwall Sweden
张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
17 07:35 10 阎菁 YAN Jing China
格拉迪丝-诺西拉 Gwladys NOCERA France
尼格尔-布洛赫-拉森 Nicole BROCH LARSEN Denmark
18 07:45 10 張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
汉娜-布尔克 Hannah BURKE England
叶子琪 YE Ziqi China
19 07:55 10 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
丽贝卡-阿迪斯 Rebecca ARTIS Australia
程思嘉 CHENG Ssu-Chia Chinese Taipei
20 08:05 10 石昱婷 SHI Yuting China
贝斯-艾伦 Beth ALLEN United States of America
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei China
21 08:15 10 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
帕米拉-普莱斯维尔 Pamela PRETSWELL Scotland
克里斯汀-派德森 Emily Kristine PEDERSEN Denmark
22 08:25 10 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
萨利-沃特森 Sally WATSON Scotland
妮娜-霍勒德 Nina HOLLEDER Germany
23 11:10 1 朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
埃利诺-吉文斯 Eleanor GIVENS England
张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China
24 11:20 1 凯尔西-麦克唐纳 Kelsey MACDONALD Scotland
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
凯瑟琳-布里斯托 Cathryn BRISTOW New Zealand
25 11:30 1 吴莎 WU Sha China
伊莎贝拉-拉姆萨 Isabell RAMSAY Sweden
朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Thailand
26 11:40 1 皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
 艾玛-威斯汀 Emma WESTIN Sweden
黛西-尼尔森 Daisy NIELSEN Denmark
27 11:50 1 卡莉-布斯 Carly BOOTH Scotland
彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China
28 12:00 1 叶莉英 YE Liying China
隋响 SUI Xiang(A) China
阿米莉娅-路易斯 Amelia LEWIS United States of America
29 12:10 1 廉惠仁 YEOM Hye In Korea
保拉-胡塔多 Paula HURTADO Colombia
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
30 12:20 1 维多利亚-拉夫雷蒂 Victoria LOVELADY Brazil
卡洛琳-马丁 Caroline MARTENS Norway
王瑞 WANG Rui China
31 12:30 1 亚历山德拉-维拉特 Alexandra VILATTE France
索菲娅- 桑德罗 Sophie SANDOLO Italy
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
32 12:40 1 金步杯 KIM Bo Bea Korea
斯蒂芬妮-纳米比亚 Stephanie NA Australia
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin China
33 11:10 10 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand
梅尼亚-布罗姆奎斯特 Minea BLOMQVIST Finland
余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
34 11:20 10 克洛伊-勒奎妮 Chloe LEURQUIN Belgium
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
阿什蕾-西蒙 Ashleigh SIMON South Africa
35 11:30 10 安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
克莉丝汀-沃夫 Christine WOLF Austria
唐妮 TANG Ni China
36 11:40 10 葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
刘艳 LIU Yan(A) China
那安娜-马德森 Nanna Koerstz MADSEN Denmark
37 11:50 10 贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
叶雷 YE Lei(A) China
安妮-丹姆 Anne VAN DAM Netherlands
38 12:00 10 特蕾茜-詹生 Trish JOHNSON England
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
凯利-沃克 Kylie WALKER Scotland
39 12:10 10 利-惠特克 Leigh WHITTAKER Germany
陈紫兰 Connie CHEN South Africa
佛罗伦蒂娜-帕克 Florentyna PARKER England
40 12:20 10 萨拉-坎普 Sarah KEMP Australia
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
朱雯绮 ZHU Wenqi(A) China
41 12:30 10 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
露易斯-施达赫 Louise  STAHLE Sweden
42 12:40 10 潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Thailand
丽娜- 波奎维斯特 Lina BOQVIST Sweden
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea