第二轮分组表

2011-10-26 09:41:08

 

Game Time Tee Name of Competitors Nationality R1
      白云雁 Bai Yunyan China 75
1 7:50 1 石惠如Shih, Huei-Ju Chinese Taipei 75
      杨嘉欣Yang Jiaxin(A) China 74
      高永东 Gao Yongdong China 78
2 8:00 1 泰达帕Thidapa Suwannapura‏  Thai 78
      吉融Ji Rong(A) China 72
      郭彩竹 Guo Caizhu China 75
3 8:10 1 王艳华 Wang Yanhua China 76
      王梓漪Wang Ziyi(A) China 71
      张林 Zhang Lin China 79
4 8:20 1 周琴 Zhou Qin China 81
      梁文萍 Liang Wenping China 84
      乔长玉 Qiao Changyu China 80
5 8:30 1 沈燕花 Shen Yanhua China 79
      林冶舟Lin Yezhou(A) China 79
      高爽 Gao Shuang China 75
6 8:40 1 田红 Tian Hong China 76
      塔娜帕Tanaporn Kongkiakrai Thai 73
      余珮琳Yu, Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei 74
7 8:50 1 李维 Li Wei China 74
      杰西-唐Jessy Tang USA 79
      瓦莱拉Walailak Satarak USA 72
8 9:00 1 钟笑龙 Zhong Xiaolong China 76
      王欣Wang Xin(A) China 75
      任晓筝 Ren Xiaozheng China 80
9 9:15 1 郭艾榛Kuo, Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei 76
      帕查拉朱达Patcharajutar Kongkraphan  Thai 75
      黄美好 Huang Meihao  China 77
10 9:25 1 陈姳燕Chen, Ming-Yen Chinese Taipei 72
      普兰妮Porani Chutichai Thai 70
      杨红梅 Yang Hongmei China 75
11 9:35 1 永潘Tiranan Yoopan Thai 73
      叶欣宁Yeh, Hsinning Chinese Taipei 82
      程小金 Cheng Xiaojin China 77
12 9:45 1 彭娜帕Pennapa Pulsawath Thai 74
      王馨迎Wang Xinying(A) China 76
      秦千惠 Qin Qianhui China 81
13 9:55 1 阿莫甘Amolkan Phalajivin  Thai 77
      倪珮仪Ni, Pei-Yi Chinese Taipei 76
      梁晓迪 Liang Xiaodi China 79
14 10:05 1 昂塔娜Ornthana Chuenarrom  Thai 79
      张婧 Zhang Jing China 84
      陆美萍 Lu Meiping China 69
15 10:15 1 张金歌 Zhang Jin'ge China 83
      张海英 Zhang Haiying China 83
      谭玲玲 Tan Lingling China 77
16 10:25 1 潘艳红 Pan Yanhong  China 76
      张婕娜琳Zhang Jienalin(A) China 77
      郑锦香 Zheng Jinxiang China 85
17 10:40 1 李子青 Li Ziqing China 79
      阿姬娜Ajira Nualraksa Thai 83
      张洁 Zhang Jie China 82
18 10:50 1 谭鹏慧 Tan Penghui China 82
           
      栾小杰 Luan Xiaojie China 83
19 11:00 1 陈婉珍 Chen Wanzhen China 76
      王海玲Catherina Wang Chinese Taipei 73
      姜秋双 Jiang Qiushuang China 83
20 11:10 1 朗泰娃Rungthiwa Pangjan Thai 80
           
      卢月霞 Lu Yuexia China 74
21 11:20 1 闫盼盼 Yan Panpan China 77
      冈村优 Yu Okamura(A) Japan 72
      提帕南Tipanun Prakasvudhisarn Thai 78
22 11:30 1 陈小红Chen Xiaohong China 77
      刘娟娟Liu Juanjuan(A) China 84
      宋兰兰 Song Lanlan China 81
23 11:40 1 娜丽萨拉Narisara Kerdrit Thai 74
      张健Zhang Jian(A) China 80
      吴红莲 Wu Honglian China 75
24 11:50 1 史娅兰 Shi Yalan China 79
      杨金翠 Yang Jincui China 79
      汪雯雯 Wang Wenwen China 72
25 12:00 1 查雅妲chayuda singhsuwan  Thai 74
      徐乐Xu Yue(A) China 77